Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 14:44 30/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of principal house, classroom house and auxiliary works of Nam Phu Cu High School
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Investor
Trường THPT Nam Phù Cừ (Địa chỉ: Xã Tam Đa, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên);
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of principal house, classroom house and auxiliary works of Nam Phu Cu High School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 19/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:31 30/08/2022
to
14:30 19/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 19/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
750.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seven hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Ô tô vận tải thùng
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy lu
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy ủi
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy ép cọc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Cần cẩu hoặc cần trục
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy hàn điện
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy cắt gạch đá
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
13
Máy khoan
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
14
Máy đầm bàn đầm bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
15
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
16
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
17
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng nhà hiệu bộ - Cấp đất II
10,6157 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
2 Đóng cọc tre gia cố móng, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m
182,25 100m Chương V - E-HSMT
3 Đắp cát vàng gia cố móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,323 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
4 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6
26,76 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
5 Ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông móng
1,757 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
6 Cốt thép móng, đường kính
2,61 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
7 Cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,579 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
8 Cốt thép móng, đường kính >18 mm
2,698 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
9 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2, bê tông thương phẩm
97,684 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
10 Cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK
0,105 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
11 Cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK >18mm
1,28 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
12 Ván khuôn cho bê tông cổ cột
0,456 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
13 Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2
2,916 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
14 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung đặc XMCL 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
46,259 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
15 Đắp đất tận dụng hoàn trả móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
4,836 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
16 Đắp cát nền móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,198 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
17 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,51 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông giằng móng
0,479 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
19 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, M200, đá 1x2
5,302 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
20 Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4
29,484 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
21 Cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,498 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
22 Cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,354 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
23 Cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,823 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
24 Ván khuôn cho bê tông cột
2,322 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
25 Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2
15,585 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
26 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,057 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
27 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
5,158 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
28 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0,505 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
29 Ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông xà dầm, giằng
3,684 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
30 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2, bê tông thương phẩm
29,953 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
31 Ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông sàn mái
6,301 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
32 Cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm
9,276 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
33 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2, bê tông thương phẩm
70,932 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
34 Sản xuất vữa bê tông qua dây chuyền trạm trộn công suất ≤30m3/h
1,986 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
35 Vận chuyển vữa bê tông, ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, phạm vi 4km
1,986 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
36 Vận chuyển vữa bê tông, ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3 tiếp 7km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
1,986 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
37 Cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, D
0,359 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
38 Ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông lanh tô, ô văng
0,766 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
39 Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, M200, đá 1x2
4,352 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
40 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung đặc XMCL 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
123,527 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung đặc XMCL 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12,158 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
42 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung đặc XMCL 6x10x21cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
22,825 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
43 Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 4x6
0,118 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
44 Ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông cầu thang thường
0,275 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
45 Cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,356 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
46 Cốt thép cầu thang, D >10 mm,
0,105 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
47 Bê tông cầu thang M200, đá 1x2
2,709 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
48 Xây bậc cầu thang bằng gạch không nung đặc XMCL 6x10x21cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,842 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
49 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
24,693 m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
50 Sản xuất lan can sắt cầu thang
0,097 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second