Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 08:26 10/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of cultural house in Binh Tri village
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of cultural house in Binh Tri village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:21 10/09/2022
to
09:00 20/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 20/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
43.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy lu
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy hàn
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy khoan
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
10
Máy đầm bàn
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
11
Máy trộn
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
2
12
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất II
386,334 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
2 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
113,65 100m Chương V - E-HSMT
3 Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
3,088 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
4 Đắp cát vàng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,5106 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
5 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,2316 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
6 Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6
10,875 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
7 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,6752 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
8 Cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,0557 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
9 Cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,3718 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
10 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4
34,9403 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
11 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,2473 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
12 Cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,018 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
13 Cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,537 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
14 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
1,5488 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
15 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
32,0702 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
16 Ván khuôn cho bê tông xà dầm, giằng
0,2802 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
17 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0912 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
18 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5507 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
19 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
4,5084 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
20 Đắp cát nền độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,6625 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
21 Đắp cát hoàn trả móng độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,8778 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
22 Rải Nilon nền
1,2921 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
23 Bê tông nền M100, đá 4x6
12,9209 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
24 Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, phạm vi ≤3,3km - Cấp đất II
0,323 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
25 Cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2013 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
26 Cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,0024 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
27 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,9551 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
28 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
6,336 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
29 Ván khuôn cho bê tông xà dầm, giằng
1,1558 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
30 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2027 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
31 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,0452 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
32 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,1433 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
33 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
8,6374 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
34 Ván khuôn cho bê tông sàn mái
1,9692 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
35 Cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,147 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
36 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
22,1046 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
37 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,2807 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
38 Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0597 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
39 Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1871 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
40 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
1,8607 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
39,2103 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
42 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
4,8341 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
43 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
2,6334 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
13,0517 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
45 Ván khuôn cho bê tông xà dầm, giằng
0,1668 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
46 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1359 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
47 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1077 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
48 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
0,9609 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
49 Gia công, lắp dựng xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm 100x50x1,8
1,001 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
50 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
72,3 1m2 Chương V - E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second