Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 17:24 30/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair stages, schoolyards, and plant beds
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital in 2024 (according to Decision No. 1916/QD-GDDT dated December 20, 2023 of the Department of Education and Training of Hung Yen province on assigning state budget estimates for 2024)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
159/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
29/05/2024 16:53
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:21 30/05/2024
to
09:00 07/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.700.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million seven hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Toàn Thắng, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 586 ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 69 đường Đinh Điền, phường Lam Sơn, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Hoàng Hạ, phường Hoàng Đông, thị xã Duy Tiên, tỉnh Hà Nam
4 TRACH CAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Yên Thổ, Xã Nghĩa Hiệp, Huyện Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Hoàng Hạ, phường Hoàng Đông, thị xã Duy Tiên, tỉnh Hà Nam
6 TRACH CAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Yên Thổ, Xã Nghĩa Hiệp, Huyện Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
2
Máy trộn vữa, trộn bê tông: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250l. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
3
Máy cắt cốt thép: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.357
1m3
2
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.378
m3
3
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,0x21,0cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.248
m3
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.019
tấn
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.092
tấn
6
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng
0.066
100m2
7
Bê tông giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.73
m3
8
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
47.897
m3
9
Bê tông lót nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
7.484
m3
10
Lát gạch đất nung kt: 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
69.31
m2
11
Láng granitô bậc tam cấp
44.69
m2
12
Trát granitô gờ chỉ mũi bậc, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
105.6
m
13
Đào móng bồn cây bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.062
1m3
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.531
m3
15
Xây tường bồn cây bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
3.684
m3
16
Trát tường bồn cây, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
24.877
m2
17
Sơn tường bồn cây không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
24.877
m2
18
Mua đất màu trồng cây
5.392
m3
19
Đắp đất trồng cây
5.392
m3
20
Bê tông tấm đan rãnh thoát nước, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.549
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, tấm đan rãnh thoát nước
0.024
100m2
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan rãnh thoát nước
0.095
tấn
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
6
1 cấu kiện
24
Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.17
1m3
25
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.488
m3
26
Xây hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,0x21,0cm, vữa XM M75
1.388
m3
27
Trát tường hố ga, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
8.356
m2
28
Láng đáy rãnh thoát nước, hố ga dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
1.184
m2
29
Lắp đặt nắp đậy hố ga bằng song chắn rác Composite kt: 530x960mm
4
cái
30
Đào đường ống cống ngầm bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5.25
1m3
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 110mm
0.35
100m
32
Đắp đất đường ống bằng thủ công
4.918
m3
33
Vệ sinh, quét dọn toàn bộ bề mặt sân trước khi thi công
604.7
m2
34
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
12.094
1m3
35
Dải nilon lót nền sân
604.7
m2
36
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
42.329
m3
37
Lát gạch Terrazzo kt: 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
604.7
m2
38
Dọn dẹp vệ sinh toàn công trường
5
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second