Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 08:06 28/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in An Vien commune (section from DH.72 to Noi market intersection; from Mr. Le Thai's house to DH.72; from security mandarin Ma Men in Noi Mai village to Thu Sy commune)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:30 06/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
135/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Viên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:04 28/08/2024
to
13:30 06/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:30 06/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
73.830.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy three million eight hundred thirty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng AVP Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã An Viên, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Chiến Thắng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Thiện Phiến, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Toàn Thắng, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Việt Anh Hưng Yên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Phan Sào Nam, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Toàn Thắng, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Việt Anh Hưng Yên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Phan Sào Nam, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ô tô tự đổ. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị và kèm đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
1
2
- Máy đào bánh xích. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
3
- Máy lu bánh hơi. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
4
- Máy lu bánh thép. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
5
- Máy lu rung. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
6
- Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
7
- Máy khoan bê tông. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
8
- Máy cắt bê tông. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
9
- Máy bơm nước. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
10
- Máy đầm bàn. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
11
- Máy đầm dùi. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
12
- Máy đầm cóc. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
13
- Máy cắt uốn sắt thép. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
14
- Máy hàn điện. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
15
- Máy trộn bê tông. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
16
- Máy trộn vữa. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
17
- Cần cẩu bánh hơi. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I . HẠNG MỤC NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG + AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG + KÈ GIA CỐ
2
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
13.336
100m3
3
Đào đất cấp I
36.4
m3
4
Đào đất cấp I bằng máy
0.546
100m3
5
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
517.054
m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy - Cấp đất II
12.065
100m3
7
Đào bùn + hữu cơ
130.338
m3
8
Đào bùn + hữu cơ bằng máy - Cấp đất I
3.041
100m3
9
Đánh cấp
27.21
m3
10
Đất mua ngoài
278.496
m3
11
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.013
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
5.703
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
8.554
100m3
14
Cát vàng tạo phẳng
47.919
m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
5.022
100m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
6.538
100m3
17
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
319.458
m3
18
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
354.044
10m2
19
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.73
100m2
20
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
5.527
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
5.527
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
9.014
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
9.014
100m3
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, tam giác cạnh 70cm
7
cái
25
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, tròn, ĐK70
1
cái
26
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,15x0,15x1,1m
36
cái
27
Đóng cọc tre - Cấp đất I
14.73
100m
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
2.288
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng
0.182
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
3.432
m3
31
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
1.716
m3
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.114
tấn
33
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
35.455
m3
34
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
61.1
m2
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 50mm
0.118
100m
36
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
2.712
m2
37
Vải địa kỹ thuật tầng lọc ngược
0.019
100m2
38
Bơm nước
2
ca
39
II. HẠNG MỤC THOÁT NƯỚC
40
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
929.304
m3
41
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.504
100m3
42
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
78.78
100m
43
Cắt mặt đường bê tông bằng máy
782
1m
44
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
142.56
m3
45
Thi công lớp đệm đá dăm 2x4
125.654
m3
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
7.868
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
14.824
tấn
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
4.923
tấn
49
Ván khuôn móng đổ bê tông tại chỗ
1.034
100m2
50
Ván khuôn đổ tại chỗ (Xà mũ + tường cánh + thân chân khay)
1.755
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second