Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:56 06/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing doors, roofs and waterproofing toilets of 2-story classrooms
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of State budget estimates assigned in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 13/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
201/QĐ-MNLH
Approval date
06/11/2024 14:40
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Lạc Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:54 06/11/2024
to
10:00 13/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 13/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.400.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million four hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Chợ Bao Bì - Phường Bần Yên Nhân - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Chợ Bao Bì - Phường Bần Yên Nhân - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông
1
4
Máy khoan
1
5
Máy mài
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN CỬA
2
Tháo dỡ
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
64.68
m2
4
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
151.6
m
5
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ
0.37
tấn
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại (hoa sắt cửa sổ)
18.76
m2
7
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1.834
100m2
8
Cắt bản lề
18.24
1m
9
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại [ngoài cự lý 30m trên tầng 2]
4.75
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
4.75
m3
11
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
4.75
m3
12
2. Cải tạo
13
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
7.688
m2
14
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75
2.883
m2
15
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay nhôm hệ Việt Pháp EU450 dày 1,2mm, kính dày 6,38. Phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương cửa của CTy CP EUROHA)
19.32
m2
16
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay nhôm hệ Việt Pháp E450U dày 1,2mm, kính dày 6,38. Phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương cửa của CTy CP EUROHA)
38.64
m2
17
Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở quay nhôm hệ Việt Pháp E450U dày 1,2mm, kính dày 6,38. Phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương cửa của CTy CP EUROHA)
6.72
m2
18
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày 1,5cm bằng vữa thông thường, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75
12.686
1m2
19
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
15.569
1m2
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
18.76
1m2
21
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
45.36
m2
22
Công di chuyển, lắp đặt lại một số cửa tận dung của tầng 2 cho tầng 1 ( Nhân công bậc 3/7 nhóm 1)
10
Công
23
PHẦN MÁI
24
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
1.31
1m2
25
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.115
m3
26
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
0.812
m2
27
Quét SIKAPROOF MENBRANE dung dịch chống thấm mái 3 lớp
9.65
m2
28
Tấm tôn úp nóc bản rộng 600, dày 0,45 ly
2.62
m
29
Công dọn dẹp sàn, seno mái ( nhân công bậc 3/7 nhóm 1)
2
công
30
CHỐNG THẤM NHÀ VỆ SINH
31
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
10
bộ
32
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2
bộ
33
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
41.336
m2
34
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
41.336
1m2
35
Thi công màng khò nóng LEMAX 3mm PE-APP
56.7
m2
36
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch chống trơn kích thước 300x600, vữa XM M75
30.8
1m2
37
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch ốp tường kích thước 300x600, vữa XMPCB30 M75
10.536
1m2
38
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt (xí bệt tận dụng)
10
bộ
39
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi (chậu rửa tận dụng)
1
bộ
40
LÁN ĐỂ XE
41
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
9.6
1m
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.144
m3
43
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.576
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
0.144
m3
45
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.019
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.192
m3
47
Bu lông móng M20x500
16
cái
48
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại (tạm tính vận chuyển ngoài phạm vị 80m)
0.72
m3
49
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại (tạm tính vận chuyển ngoài phạm vi 80m)
0.72
m3
50
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.72
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second