Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:01 23/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of school gate, repair of school yard at Hoang Nha village school site
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of State budget estimates assigned in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
203/QĐ-MNMH
Approval date
22/11/2024 17:40
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Minh Hải
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:00 23/11/2024
to
09:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.390.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million three hundred ninety thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Chợ Bao Bì - Phường Bần Yên Nhân - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Chợ Bao Bì - Phường Bần Yên Nhân - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
8
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
10
Tời điện
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỔNG TRƯỜNG + TƯỜNG RÀO
2
Phá dỡ
3
Công tháo dỡ biển cổng, cấu kiện đi kèm (nhân công bậc 3/7 nhóm 1)
1
công
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
3.29
m2
5
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
0.864
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
0.864
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
0.864
m3
8
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.2584
m3
9
Phần móng
10
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (tính 20%)
4.0765
m3
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (tính 80%)
0.1631
100m3
12
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0963
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.8321
m3
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0103
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.084
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.7916
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0037
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.1496
m3
19
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.1871
m3
20
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
1.1719
m3
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1626
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2023
100m3
23
Phần thân
24
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1441
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0177
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1853
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.0472
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1191
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0255
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1832
tấn
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.0273
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.3868
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3071
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
3.08
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
8.8797
m3
36
Cánh cổng
37
Gia công cánh cổng Inox
219.17
kg
38
Núm inox trang trí cổng ( 1 kg núm cúc đường kính D30 khoảng 45 cái)
3.3333
kg
39
Bản lề cối xoay inox D42
4
cái
40
Bản lề ghép cánh inox
6
cái
41
Phần hoàn thiện
42
Lợp mái ngói mũi hài màu đỏ loại 150x150x11, chiều cao ≤16m, vữa XM M75
0.1967
100m2
43
Trát trần, vữa XM M75 (bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng nguyên chất)
15.463
m2
44
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75 (bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng nguyên chất)
8.469
m2
45
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
27.8148
m2
46
Trát lót để ốp gạch
9.5172
m2
47
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
14.9975
m2
48
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75
63.39
m
49
Soi chỉ lõm thân cột
63.36
md
50
Ốp gạch thẻ màu đỏ KT60x240mm
6.5892
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second