Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:53 27/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing public houses and auxiliary items of Lac Son district Forest Ranger Department
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Other investment capital sources (sources of increasing revenue, saving regular expenses) in 2024 in Section g, number 6, state management field, in Table 8.1 Decision No. 2918/QD-UBND dated December 12/ 2023 of the Provincial People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:25 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
203/QĐ-HKL
Approval date
26/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Lạc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 27/11/2024
to
15:25 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:25 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP đầu tư xây dựng An Phú Group Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 287, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, tổ 6, Phường Quỳnh Lâm, Tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Thịnh Lang, Tp Hòa Bình
3 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B801-B802, tòa nhà Sao Vàng, tổ 5, Phường Quỳnh Lâm, Thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
4 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Thịnh Lang, Tp Hòa Bình
5 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B801-B802, tòa nhà Sao Vàng, tổ 5, Phường Quỳnh Lâm, Thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá, sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy đầm bàn, sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông, sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn vữa, sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy mài, sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy hàn, sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm cóc, sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy khoan cầm tay, sử dụng tốt
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ >=5T, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ CÔNG VỤ
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
42.285
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
24.895
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
3.456
m2
5
Phá dỡ tay vịn lan can
0.0331
m3
6
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt lan can
1.0904
m2
7
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
1.8435
m3
8
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.3426
m3
9
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
1.92
m3
10
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
177.9971
m2
11
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
34.02
m2
12
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
847.8433
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
318.5129
m2
14
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
1.0266
tấn
15
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
1.3766
100m2
16
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, thiết bị vệ sinh, ống thoát nước mái cũ
5
Công
17
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ
1
Ca máy
18
Cửa đi nhôm định hình SHAL - Việt Pháp nhóm 4500, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38 mm ( gồm cả phụ kiện + lắp đặt)
26.88
m2
19
Cửa sổ, vách ngăn , cửa cánh mở - quay- lật nhôm định hình SHAL - Việt Pháp nhóm 4400, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38 mm ( gồm cả phụ kiện + lắp đặt).
14.04
m2
20
Gia công lan can bằng thép vuông 12x12
0.0287
tấn
21
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, dùng XM PCB40
2.5288
m2
22
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
26.1137
m2
23
Sơn tay vịn gỗ cầu thang, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.456
m2
24
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75 PCB30
1.1111
m3
25
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.6294
m3
26
Đổ bê tông tay vịn lan can, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.0767
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0422
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tay vịn lan can, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0014
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tay vịn lan can, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0086
tấn
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0572
100m2
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tay vịn lan can
0.0166
100m2
32
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.2832
tấn
33
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.2832
tấn
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
119.808
m2
35
Lợp mái tôn dày 0.4ly
1.6142
100m2
36
Máng thu nước INOX 304 U300 dày 1mm
52.48
m
37
Mài lại Granito bậc tam cấp, bậc cầu thang
15
Công
38
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 100 PCB30
1.4769
m3
39
Lát nền, sàn, gạch Ceramic 600x600, vữa XM M75 PCB30
180.6998
m2
40
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Ceramic chống trơn 300x300, vữa XM M75 PCB30
13.024
m2
41
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch men kính 300x600, vữa XM M75 PCB30
60.246
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào mặt bàn bếp, gạch men kính 300x600, vữa XM M75 PCB30
4.004
m2
43
Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
35.0504
m2
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
310.1415
m2
45
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
478.867
m2
46
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
345.1919
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
800.9799
m2
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC thoát nước mái, đường kính ống 110mm
0.604
100m
49
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC, đường kính cút 110mm
16
cái
50
Cầu chắn rác INOX D150
8
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second