Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 16:19 06/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of rural roads in Phung Hung commune (Section from Tram bridge to Kim Quan bridge)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
262/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/12/2024 16:10
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phùng Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:17 06/12/2024
to
08:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
173.474.314 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy three million four hundred seventy four thousand three hundred fourteen dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Phước Toàn Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đội 7, Thôn An Cảnh, Xã Hàm Tử, Huyện, Khoái Châu, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 DHP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 7, thôn Lạt Dương, Xã Hồng Thái, Huyện Phú Xuyên, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CNA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 3, Thôn Yên Vĩnh, Xã Dạ Trạch, Huyện Khoái Châu, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CNA E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 3, Thôn Yên Vĩnh, Xã Dạ Trạch, Huyện Khoái Châu, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 DHP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 7, thôn Lạt Dương, Xã Hồng Thái, Huyện Phú Xuyên, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Lu rung (Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
2
Lu tĩnh bánh thép (Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
3
Máy ủi (Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
4
Máy ủi (Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ (Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
2
6
Máy thủy bình (Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cọc tiêu đường kính <= 10mm
0.233
tấn
2
Lắp dựng cọc tiêu bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
88
1 cấu kiện
3
Sơn cọc tiêu 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ màu trắng
4.554
m2
4
Sơn bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn 1 nước phủ màu đỏ
1.1088
m2
5
C. VẬN CHUYỂN ĐỔ ĐI
1.7346
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
16.7135
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
5.2056
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất rong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
23.6537
100m3
9
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
17
100m3
10
CHẶT VÀ ĐÀO GỐC CÂY
4
11
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
1
cây
12
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
17
cây
13
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
4
cây
14
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
1
gốc cây
15
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
gốc cây
16
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 40cm
5
gốc cây
17
IV. Kênh xây B=0.8m tuyến 2
365.3
18
Bơm nước thi công (Máy bơm nước diezel 5Cv)
58.45
ca
19
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
1.65
100m
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 2x4
116.55
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng
151.59
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
33.93
m3
23
Xây tường gạch bê tông 10x6x21cm, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
684.74
m3
24
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
2.41
m2
25
Trát tường xây gạch, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 , mác 75.
26.33
m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng kênh
1.259
100m2
27
Bê tông giằng đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
3.24
m3
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.43
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông dầm ngang đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
0.486
m3
30
Ván khuôn thanh chống đúc sẵn
120
100m2
31
Cốt thép thanh chống đúc sẵn, ĐK ≤10mm
2.1
tấn
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
0.5885
cấu kiện
33
V. Hố ga và xây 1 bên rãnh cũ, lắp tấm đan mới KT:70x100x10cm
14.712
34
Đào bùn bằng thủ công
0.2651
m3
35
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.1489
100m3
36
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
53.05
m3
37
Đắp cát hoàn trả hố móng phía trong mặt đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95
9.76
100m3
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (phạm vi phía ngoài lòng đường)
0.38
100m3
39
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
19.52
100m
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 2x4
41.58
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng hố ga
98.8
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng hố ga, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.293
m3
43
Xây hố ga bằng gạch bê tông (10x6x21)cm, vữa XMCV mác 75
3.118
m3
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
0.344
m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bậc thang, đường kính cốt thép = 20mm
16.2
tấn
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính > 10mm
0.901
tấn
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <= 10mm
67
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
16
m3
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
7
100m2
50
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố ga
23
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second