Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 09:18 13/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building cultural houses in Khanh Binh commune sports center
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the plan to select contractor projects to build cultural houses in Khanh Binh commune sports center
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in 2025 + district budget in 2025 + commune budget in 2025 (National target program for new rural construction)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 20/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500043233_2502121036
Approval date
13/02/2025 09:02
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:16 13/02/2025
to
09:30 20/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 20/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV-TK-XD Gia Anh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phú Khánh Thượng, Xã Diên Thạnh, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 Trung tâm Quy hoạch và Kiểm định Xây dựng Khánh Hòa Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 165 Thống Nhất,, Phường Phương Sài, Thành phố Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng HDK Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thị Trấn Diên Khánh, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 Công ty TNHH XD - TVXD Tân Lộc Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 25 Nhà Vuông 2, thôn Tây 1, xã Diên Sơn, huyện Diên Khánh, Khánh Hòa
5 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng HDK E-HSDT assessment consulting Thị Trấn Diên Khánh, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
6 Công ty TNHH XD - TVXD Tân Lộc Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 25 Nhà Vuông 2, thôn Tây 1, xã Diên Sơn, huyện Diên Khánh, Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 16T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 10T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
5
Máy vận thăng lồng 0,8T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng.
1
6
Máy vận thăng lồng 2T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn mua bán; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.32
m3
2
Rải lớp nilon chống mất nước xi măng
4.3082
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200 (dày 8cm)
34.4656
m3
4
Thi công lớp đá đệm 4x6
10.679
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.692
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200
22.4788
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.9744
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1017
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4795
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.372
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.3946
tấn
12
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (20x20x40)cm, chiều dày 20cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
153.4103
m3
13
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x20x40)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
17.7483
m3
14
Cung cấp gạch thông gió xi măng trắng kt: (300x300)mm
240
viên
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép liên kết trụ và tường đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0693
tấn
16
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x20x40)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75 (bao quanh trụ)
3.116
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x20x40)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
17.688
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô đá 1x2, mác 200
1.8955
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.2047
100m2
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.057
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1604
tấn
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.448
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.696
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
22.255
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2.5043
100m2
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0656
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3893
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7974
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.4709
tấn
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sê nô đá 1x2, mác 200
30.409
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sê nô
2.141
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sê nô đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.0374
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
11.832
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
1.1832
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7013
tấn
36
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
2.6663
tấn
37
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
2.6663
tấn
38
Cung cấp bu lông dk24 dài 700mm
20
bộ
39
Cung cấp tăng đơ d16
20
bộ
40
Thép D16 giằng nghiêng mái:
206.032
kg
41
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.9556
tấn
42
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.9556
tấn
43
Lợp mái bằng tôn múi
5.2314
100m2
44
Lợp mái ngói 10 v/m2, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.1638
100m2
45
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x20x40)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
11.0308
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tay thang đá 1x2, mác 200
0.4618
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tay cầu thang
0.0192
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tay cầu thang đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0165
tấn
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.9953
m3
50
Gia công lan can lối đi ram dốc
0.0782
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second