Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 07:44 25/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the roadside of Xuan Truc commune (the section from the commune health station to Mr. Tot's house of Truc Tham village)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan of LCNT works to renovate and upgrade the roads of Xuan Truc commune (from the commune health station to Mr. Tot's house, Truc Tham village)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget, support from superiors and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:30 05/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500162651_2504231442
Approval date
23/04/2025 17:10
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Trúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:39 25/04/2025
to
13:30 05/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:30 05/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng PVC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đào Đặng, Xã Trung Nghĩa, Thành phố Hưng Yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Phố Hiến Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24 đường Chùa Đông, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 68 Minh Anh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường 200 Thôn Đan Tràng, xã Hồng Vân, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 68 Minh Anh E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường 200 Thôn Đan Tràng, xã Hồng Vân, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Đức Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Thôn Phú Cốc, xã Phạm Ngũ Lão, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép 9T - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg - Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đào dung tích gàu 0.5m3 - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp 16T - Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy ủi 110CV - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ 5T - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
7
Máy dải cấp phối đá dăm - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
8
Máy dải bê tông nhựa - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
9
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn -Cung cấp tài liệu chứng phòng thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW - Hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy trộn vữa 150l - Hoạt động tốt
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít - Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vét bùn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp
3.598
100m3
2
Vét bùn bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (20%KL)
89.95
m3
3
Đào đất, đánh cấp bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
10.09
m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (80%KL)
19.9566
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (20%KL)
498.916
m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV (80%KL)
1.1922
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV (20%KL)
29.806
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
4.5984
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
4.5984
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
13.3891
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
13.3891
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.4903
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.4903
100m3
14
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (80%KL)
9.2453
100m3
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (20%KL)
2.5033
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (20%KL)
0.8815
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (80%KL)
3.526
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (80%KL)
12.0845
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (20%KL)
3.0211
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
8.9174
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
7.1325
100m3
22
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CSS1, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
46.3015
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
46.3015
100m2
24
Sản xuất Bê tông nhựa chặt C16 (Theo định mức cấp phối vật liệu thi công đường ở thông tư 09/2024 của BXD)
7.9884
100tấn
25
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
7.9884
100tấn
26
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 0,3km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
7.9884
100tấn
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
9.375
m3
28
Biển báo tam giác: (KT: 70x70x70cm)
30
chiếc
29
Cột biển báo D89
90
m
30
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
45
cái
31
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
43.45
100m
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, cấp phối đá dăm loại II
72.77
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.1627
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
64.54
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
26.08
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép tường đầu tường cánh.
0.8767
100m2
37
Xây gạch không nung 10x6x21cm, xây tường đầu, tường cánh, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
35.92
m3
38
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
389.22
m2
39
Ván khuôn xà mũ
0.1411
100m2
40
Bê tông xà mũ. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
1.41
m3
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép, đường kính <= 10mm
13.7724
tấn
42
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông rãnh
28.0637
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông panen 3 mặt, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
167.22
m3
44
Chét mối nối rãnh vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
168.91
m2
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
690
cấu kiện
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
10.8182
tấn
47
Ván khuôn thi công bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan
4.807
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
68.2
m3
49
Lắp đặt tấm đan
1398
cấu kiện
50
Chắn rác thu nước (KT: 745x1050)
18
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second