Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 09:40 30/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the roadside of Thuy Loi commune (from Le Chi slope to the market)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and upgrade the roadside road of Thuy Loi commune (from Le Chi slope to the market)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports VND 10 billion; The commune budget and other legal capital sources arranged the rest
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500234403_2505281550
Approval date
30/05/2025 09:35
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Lôi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:39 30/05/2025
to
09:00 09/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
128.900.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty eight million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng AVP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã An Viên, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Chiến Thắng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Thiện Phiến, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Toàn Thắng, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Việt Anh Hưng Yên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Phan Sào Nam, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Toàn Thắng, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Việt Anh Hưng Yên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Phan Sào Nam, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ô tô tự đổ. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị và kèm đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
1
2
- Máy đào bánh xích. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
3
- Máy lu bánh hơi. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
4
- Máy lu bánh thép. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
5
- Máy lu rung. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
6
- Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
7
- Máy khoan bê tông. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
8
- Lò nấu sơn. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
9
- Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
10
- Máy nén khí. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
11
- Máy đầm bàn. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
12
- Máy đầm dùi. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
13
- Máy đầm cóc. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
14
- Máy cắt uốn sắt thép. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
15
- Máy hàn điện. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
16
- Máy trộn bê tông. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
17
- Máy trộn vữa. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
18
- Cần cẩu bánh hơi. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
19
- Máy rải bê tông nhựa. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
20
- Máy phun nhựa đường. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
21
- Máy ủi. - Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc dành riêng cho gói thầu này). Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
4.4
m3
2
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
6.3
10m
3
Thi công lớp đá đệm 2x4
54.84
m3
4
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
269.9
100m
5
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
7.32
m3
6
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.82
m3
7
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.09
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.08
100m2
9
Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.05
100m2
10
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 300mm
33
đoạn ống
11
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
6
đoạn ống
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính <= 1000mm (TT VH)
161
đoạn ống
13
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1m - Quy cách 1000x1000mm
10
1 đoạn cống
14
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 300mm
52
1 cái
15
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính <=600mm
10
1 cái
16
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính <=1000mm
805
1 cái
17
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
26
mối nối
18
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
5
mối nối
19
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
149
mối nối
20
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1000x1000mm
9
mối nối
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.02
tấn
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
1
cấu kiện
23
Bu lông D16, L=110
6
cái
24
Bu lông D16, L=200
6
cái
25
Sơn chống rỉ
4.5
kg
26
Máy đóng mở V1
1
cái
27
Gia công cột bằng thép bản
0.14
tấn
28
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.09
tấn
29
I. HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG + ATGT
30
Vét bùn + vét hữu cơ thủ công
45.563
m3
31
Vét bùn + vét hữu cơ bằng máy
1.823
100m3
32
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
242.522
m3
33
Đào nền đường bằng máy, đất cấp I
9.701
100m3
34
Đào đất cấp II bằng thủ công
537.437
m3
35
Đào đất cấp II bằng máy
21.497
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
25.95
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
25.95
100m3
38
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
1.854
100m
39
Phên nứa
25
m
40
Đắp đất nền, lề đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.316
100m3
41
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
13.262
100m3
42
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.203
100m3
43
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
6.991
100m3
44
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
5.825
100m3
45
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
4.109
100m3
46
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
22.684
100m2
47
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
112.789
100m2
48
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
61.168
100m2
49
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
81.275
100m2
50
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật sợi cốt thủy tinh
71.958
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second