Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 19:56 07/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Hai Thang commune (route 1: From Mrs. Nham's house, Hai Yen village to Tel. 376 Trieu Duong village; route 2: From Mr. Do's house to O Hau and KDC Quan Du in Hai Yen village)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Hai Thang commune (route 1: From Mrs. Nham's house, Hai Yen village to Tel. 376 Trieu Duong village; route 2: From Mr. Do's house to O Hau and KDC Quan Du in Hai Yen village)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the commune budget and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 16/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500256034_2506071517
Approval date
07/06/2025 15:22
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Thắng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:54 07/06/2025
to
07:00 16/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 16/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tấn Phát Hưng Yên Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates xã Trung Nghĩa, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên.
2 HUNG YEN PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Đào Tấn, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng và đô thị huyện Tiên Lữ Technical design evaluation unit, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Vương, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 500 lít (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
2
Máy lu rung lực dung lớn nhất ≥ 25 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (máy đầm cóc) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
2
4
Máy ủi có công suất lớn nhất ≥ 110 CV (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
6
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
7
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng lớn nhất ≥ 16 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
9
Máy tưới nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
10
Máy nén khí (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
11
Máy Đầm bê tông (đầm dùi) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
2
12
Máy Đầm bê tông (đầm bàn) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
13
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng lớn nhất ≥ 16 Tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
14
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng lớn nhất ≥ 10 Tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
15
Máy thuỷ bình (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào bùn, đất yếu bằng thủ công
18.444
m3
3
Đào bùn, đất yếu bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.7378
100m3
4
Đào bóc hữu cơ bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
335.688
m3
5
Đào bóc hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
13.4275
100m3
6
Đào móng kè bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
180.844
m3
7
Đào móng kè bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
7.2338
100m3
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
517.242
m3
9
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
20.6897
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90, đắp lề
26.9893
100m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90, móng kè
9.639
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.9686
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
32.9666
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
13.3663
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
5.2145
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
41.8584
100m2
17
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
34.763
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
64.1417
100m2
19
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
3.1772
100m2
20
Cát vàng tạo phẳng
0.9351
100m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40 (tăng: 5% XM, 12% CV, giảm đá 2x4 tương ứng theo BT chịu uốn)
623.4
m3
22
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 100.
144.43
m2
23
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông rãnh tam giác, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
7.82
m3
24
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.0741
100m2
25
Lát gạch rãnh tam giác bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
139.75
m2
26
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
18
m
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
17.7066
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <=5km, đất cấp I
17.7066
100m3
29
Mua đất ngoài
513.17
m3
30
Đào móng cọc tiêu bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
15.05
m3
31
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, tròn, ĐK70cm
3
cái
32
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
cái
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
48.25
m2
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
87.2
m2
35
Làm cọc tiêu BTCT KT: 0,15x0,15x1,1 (bê tông móng và thân cọc tiêu tính riêng)
207
cái
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
11.39
m3
37
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
5.18
m3
38
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, cọc dài 2,5m, đất cấp I
221.875
100m
39
Làm lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng, dày 10cm
183.66
m3
40
Ván khuôn chân khay
7.5345
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông chân khay, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
230.75
m3
42
Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB30
449.32
m3
43
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa - khe phòng lún
67.38
m2
44
Ống thoát nước, ống nhựa uPVC D42mm, Class 2
1.78
100m
45
Vải địa kỹ thuật loại ART 12
16.02
m2
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
14.69
m3
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 1x2
19.58
m3
48
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
155
cây
49
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 40cm
155
gốc cây
50
Bơm nước bằng máy bơm động cơ diezel - công suất 20CV
16.8
ca

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 28 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.44%, Construction 85.37%, Consulting 12.19%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 167,347,938,675 VND, in which the total winning value is: 166,602,492,779 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second