Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 16:35 12/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
CTNC Road project to Temple Historical Site (First point from the road adjacent to Yen Vinh village, the end point to the Western Canal adjacent to Chau Linh and the branch line from the temple gate to the bell tower)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
CTNC Road to Temple Historical Site (the beginning of the road adjacent to Yen Vinh village, the end point to the Western canal adjacent to Chau Linh and the branch line from the temple gate to the bell tower)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the commune budget and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500267349_2506121603
Approval date
12/06/2025 16:29
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phạm Hồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:32 12/06/2025
to
09:00 21/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Đầu tư Xây dựng Hải An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đào Viên, xã Dân Tiến, huyện Khoái Châu, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế và Đầu tư Xây dựng Châu Giang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 12A Ng. 106 Nguyễn Phố Lực Điền, xã Minh Châu, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên.
3 VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 6, ngõ 3, phố Nguyễn Viết Xuân, Quang Trung, Hà Đông, Hà Nội
4 VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 6, ngõ 3, phố Nguyễn Viết Xuân, Quang Trung, Hà Đông, Hà Nội
5 OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Liền kề 23 - 13, khu tái định cư Ngô Thì Nhậm, phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of industrial park management system Liền kề 23 - 13, khu tái định cư Ngô Thì Nhậm, phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: kèm theo đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
2
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc hoặc máy kinh vĩ: kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1
3
Máy đào: Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Xe lu: Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều ≥ 23Kw kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1
6
Ô tô có gắn cẩu hoặc cẩu tự hành, hoặc cần cẩu: Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường: Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy rải Bê tông nhựa: Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
9
Máy ủi: Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
10
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm: Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông kèm hóa đơn
1
12
Máy ép cọc, Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
396.74
m3
3
Xúc phế thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 0,8m3
3.967
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
3.967
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
3.967
100m3
6
Bơm nước phục vụ công tác thi công máy bơm nước Diesel 30CV
7
ca
7
Vét bùn, vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I (90%KL)
6.396
100m3
8
Vét bùn, vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (10% KL)
71.064
m3
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I (90%KL)
3.479
100m3
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I (10%KL)
38.66
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
10.972
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
10.972
100m3
13
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90% KL)
21.624
100m3
14
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10% KL)
240.264
m3
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%KL)
0.423
100m3
16
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (10%KL)
4.695
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
18.968
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
18.968
100m3
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.407
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (VL Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4) (90% KL)
2.561
100m3
21
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (VL Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4) (10% KL)
0.285
100m3
22
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (VL Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4) (90% KL)
18.262
100m3
23
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (VL Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4) (10% KL)
2.03
100m3
24
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
10.281
100m3
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
7.381
100m3
26
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CSS-1h, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
40.741
100m2
27
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
40.741
100m2
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.05
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
35.442
m3
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
9.343
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
64.575
m3
32
Lắp đặt bó vỉa bằng bê tông, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
1024.9
m
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.431
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
7.183
m3
35
Lát tấm đan rãnh, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75
102.62
m2
36
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (VL Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4) (90% KL)
10.606
100m3
37
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (VL Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4) (10% KL)
1.178
100m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
94.418
m3
39
Lát gạch terrazzo, vữa XM M75, PCB30 vỉa hè
944.18
m2
40
Ván khuôn móng hố trồng cây
0.329
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
1.85
m3
42
Xây hố trồng cây bằng gạch không nung, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
5.18
m3
43
Trát hố trồng cây, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
38.85
m2
44
Đắp đất hố trồng cây
12.21
m3
45
Trồng cây Bàng đài loan cao khoảng 5-6m, đường kính 15-16cm (Đã bao gồm công trồng chăm sóc, vận chuyển,...)
64
cây
46
Trồng cây Hoa giấy cao khoảng 1-1,2m (Đã bao gồm công trồng chăm sóc, vận chuyển,...)
280
cây
47
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
283.32
m2
48
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
59.8
m2
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.15
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
1.88
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second