Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 23:25 17/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building an GTNT road of An Vien commune (Point 1, connecting the university road.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building an GTNT road of An Vien commune (Point 1, connecting the university road.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 05/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500274089_2506171546
Approval date
17/06/2025 15:53
Approval Authority
UBND xã An Viên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:23 17/06/2025
to
07:00 05/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 05/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tấn Phát Hưng Yên- Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates xã Trung Nghĩa, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên.
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Phố Hiến Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24 đường Chùa Đông, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng và đô thị huyện Tiên Lữ Technical design evaluation unit, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Vương, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 500 lít (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác, Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
2
Máy thuỷ bình (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
3
Máy lu rung lực dung lớn nhất ≥ 20 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (máy đầm cóc) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
3
5
Máy ủi có công suất ≥ 110 CV (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
8
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 25 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
9
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
10
Máy tưới nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
11
Máy nén khí (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
12
Xe nâng người - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m, có giấy chứng nhận kết quả kiểm định còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
13
Máy ép thủy lực ( máy ép cừ) - có lực ép lớn nhất ≥ 130 T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
14
Máy ép cọc bê tông - có lực ép lớn nhất ≥ 100 T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1292
100m2
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 34mm
0.112
100m
3
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập (vd tính vải địa kỹ thuật 12kN/m bọc đầu ống thoát nước)
0.0144
100m2
4
Đào thanh thải dòng chảy bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
2.7625
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất thanh thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.7625
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0614
100m3
7
ĐẢM BẢO ATGT KHI THI CÔNG CỐNG
8
Đèn cảnh báo ban đêm
2
cái
9
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật (tháo dỡ hệ số NC, M=0,6)
2
cái
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.06
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0132
100m2
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 48mm
0.176
100m
13
Dán màng phản quang đầu dải phân cách
0.66
1m2
14
Dây trắng, đỏ an toàn
60
m
15
Nhân công đảm bảo giao thông
150
công
16
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
17
Cắt mặt đường bê tông chiều dày lớp cắt <= 7cm
0.55
100m
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
63.98
m3
19
Đào bùn, đất yếu bằng thủ công
402.016
m3
20
Đào bùn, đất yếu bằng máy đào 0,8m3
16.0806
100m3
21
Đào bùn nền ao trên nền đất mềm, yếu bằng tổ hợp 3 máy đào 0,8m3
14.8194
100m3
22
Đào hữu cơ nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
13.254
m3
23
Đào hữu cơ nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.5302
100m3
24
Đánh cấp nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
54.13
m3
25
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
146.894
m3
26
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
5.8758
100m3
27
Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
17.9298
100m3
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
43.0209
100m3
29
Đắp cát bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
10.3492
100m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
3.5718
100m3
31
Cát vàng tạo phẳng
0.7144
100m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40 (tăng: 5% XM, 12% CV, giảm đá 2x4 tương ứng theo BT chịu uốn)
476.25
m3
33
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.6407
100m2
34
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái
35
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, tròn, ĐK70cm
2
cái
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường bảo vệ, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
13.32
m3
37
Ván khuôn bê tông tường bảo vệ, đổ tại chỗ
1.0348
100m2
38
Sơn tường bảo vệ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
116.42
m2
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
36.3942
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
36.3942
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
20.9677
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
20.9677
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.6398
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.6398
100m3
45
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
31.45
m3
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.25
100m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
52.65
m3
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
0.761
100m2
49
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
3.76
m3
50
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng block đúc sẵn phủ lớp chống trơn trượt 12,5x30x100cm
209
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 28 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.44%, Construction 85.37%, Consulting 12.19%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 167,347,938,675 VND, in which the total winning value is: 166,602,492,779 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second