Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 09:15 19/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Hai Yen village, Hai Thang commune (the section from the old gas station Mr. Thai to the University.90 and the distance from the guitar to the bypass of QL.38B)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The project of renovating and upgrading roads in Hai Yen village, Hai Thang commune (from Mr. Thai's old gas station to university.90 and remote section to the bypass of QL.38B)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports, the commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 28/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500280338_2506190851
Approval date
19/06/2025 09:09
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Thắng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:11 19/06/2025
to
15:00 28/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 28/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
135.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng AVP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nội Thượng, xã An Viên, huyệ Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Chiến Thắng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Lam Sơn, xã Thiện Phiến, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tân Việt Hưng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 39 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 8 Ngõ 678 Ngách 83 đường La Thành, phường Giảng Võ, quận Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tân Việt Hưng E-HSDT assessment consulting 39 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 8 Ngõ 678 Ngách 83 đường La Thành, phường Giảng Võ, quận Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có đăng ký; Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
2
Máy đào: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu).
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu).;
2
4
Máy lu rung: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)..
1
5
Máy phun nhựa hoặc ô tô tưới nhựa: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)..
1
6
Máy đầm dùi: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)..
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)..
1
8
Cần cẩu sức nâng >=6T: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
10
Máy rải bê tông nhựa: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG + ATGT
2
Đào bùn đăc trong mọi điều kiện, thủ công (20%KL)
189.322
m3
3
Đào bùn bằng máy, đất cấp I (80% KL)
7.573
100m3
4
Đánh cấp bằng TC 20% KL
31.025
m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I (80%KL)
1.241
100m3
6
Đào đất cấp I bằng thủ công (TC: 20%KL)
466.165
m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I (80%KL)
18.647
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
210.064
m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II (80%KL)
8.403
100m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
23.862
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
14.438
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
14.438
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
7.29
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
7.29
100m3
15
Đắp đất đầm chặt K=0,90 bằng đầm cóc 20%KL
4.62
100m3
16
Đắp đất đầm chặt K=0,90 bằng đầm 9T 80%KL
18.481
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.606
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.426
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.266
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
9.065
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
5.779
100m3
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
6.274
100m3
23
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
72.159
100m2
24
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
33.039
100m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
92.098
100m2
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
2.87
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
2.552
m3
28
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác 700x700x700, PQ, dày 2mm
10
biển
29
Cung cấp Biển báo tròn D700, PQ, dày 2mm
4
biển
30
Cột biển báo các loại; bằng thép; D89mm, sơn đỏ trắng
43.4
md
31
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
10
cái
32
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
4
cái
33
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,15x0,15x1,1m
14
cái
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
14
1cấu kiện
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm (sơn màu trắng)
352.863
m2
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm (sơn màu vàng)
63.675
m2
37
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm (gờ giảm tốc)
76.8
m2
38
Sơn gờ chắn bánh ( Sơn màu đỏ)
179.5
m2
39
Sơn gờ chắn bánh ( Sơn màu trắng)
179.5
m2
40
HẠNG MỤC: KÈ GIA CỐ
41
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
724.061
100m
42
Đệm đá dăm 2x4
200.439
m3
43
Phên nứa
170.672
m
44
Ván khuôn thép (móng kè)
8.88
100m2
45
Ván khuôn thép (tường kè)
22.667
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
582.818
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bệ máy, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
728.023
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
31.128
m3
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.061
tấn
50
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
335.856
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN VIỆT HƯNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 20 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 123,932,941,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 123,296,329,587 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.51%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second