Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 17:11 01/07/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Hai Thang commune (from the University.90 to Mr. Ninh's house) and build the lighting system of some roads of Hai Thang commune - Tien Lu district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Hai Thang commune (from the University.90 to Mr. Ninh's house) and build the lighting system of some roads of Hai Thang commune - Tien Lu district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 09/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500296219_2506301046
Approval date
30/06/2025 10:49
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Thắng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:52 30/06/2025
to
07:00 09/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 09/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tấn Phát Hưng Yên Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates xã Trung Nghĩa, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 HUNG YEN PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Đào Tấn, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 500 lít (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác, Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
2
Máy thuỷ bình (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
3
Máy lu rung lực dung lớn nhất ≥ 20 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (máy đầm cóc) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
2
5
Máy ủi có công suất ≥ 110 CV (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
8
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 20 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
9
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
10
Máy tưới nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
11
Máy nén khí (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
12
Xe nâng người - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m, có giấy chứng nhận kết quả kiểm định còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
13
Máy lu bánh thép có trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1
14
Máy lu bánh hơi có tải trọng tĩnh ≥ 14 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác. Thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng được ký đóng dấu của các bên)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Cắt mặt đường bê tông cũ
139
1m
3
Đào khuôn đường cũ bằng máy đào có gắn búa thủy lực
78.22
m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công (20%KL)
126.874
m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào (80%KL)
5.075
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp I bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T phạm vi 1000m
7.126
100m3
7
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi, đất cấp I bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi 2km
7.126
100m3
8
Đắp lớp cát đen K=0,98 bằng máy đầm tay (20%KL)
0.968
100m3
9
Đắp lớp cát đen K=0,98 bằng máy đầm 9T (80%KL)
3.873
100m3
10
Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2.42
100m3
11
Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm loai I
3.264
100m3
12
Tưới nhựa thấm bám mặt đường để dải lớp BTN C16 dày 7cm (TC nhựa 1,0kg/m2)
26.237
100m2
13
Rải BTN hạt trung C16 dày 7cm
26.237
100m2
14
Xây tường gạch không nung VXM 75#
45.227
m3
15
Trát tường ngoài VXM M75#
356.779
m2
16
Bê tông gia cố lề M200#, đá 2x4
104
m3
17
THOÁT NƯỚC
18
Đào rãnh bằng thủ công (20%KL)
75.849
m3
19
Đào rãnh bằng máy (80%KL)
3.034
100m3
20
Đắp rãnh bằng đầm cóc, K=0,9 (100%KL)
0.576
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp II bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T phạm vi 1000m
3.216
100m3
22
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi, đất cấp II bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi 2km
3.216
100m3
23
Đệm đá dăm 2x4
40.584
m3
24
Ván khuôn BT thân rãnh
27.457
100m2
25
Bê tông thân rãnh
139.332
m3
26
Cốt thép thân rãnh
12.745
tấn
27
Ván khuôn thép tấm đan rãnh
4.358
100m2
28
Bê tông tấm đan rãnh
57.372
m3
29
Cốt thép tấm đan rãnh, đường kính <=10mm
5.601
tấn
30
Cốt thép tấm đan rãnh, đường kính >10mm
3.401
tấn
31
Lắp đặt rãnh B400
2049
cấu kiện
32
Đá dăm đệm móng, đá 2x4
3.542
m3
33
Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0.139
100m2
34
Bê tông móng hố ga m150#, đá 2x4
5.314
m3
35
Xây tường hố ga, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung VXM M75
9.792
m3
36
Trát tường hố ga bằng VXM M75
32.76
m2
37
Ván khuôn thép tấm đan hố ga
0.135
100m2
38
Bê tông tấm đan hố ga
2.25
m3
39
Cốt thép tấm đan hố ga
0.437
100m2
40
Ván khuôn bê tông xà mũ hố ga
0.19
100m2
41
Bê tông xà mũ hố ga
1.378
m3
42
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố ga
30
cấu kiện
43
Đóng cọc tre D(6-8)cm, L=2,5m, mật độ 25c/m2
24.522
100m
44
Đệm đá dăm 2x4
3.924
m3
45
Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0.234
100m2
46
Bê tông móng mác 150 đá 2x4
7.847
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung VXM mác 75 chiều dày tường >33cm
32.984
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung VXM mác 75 chiều dày tường ≤33cm
12.175
m3
49
Trát VXM M75# dày 1,5cm
95.914
m2
50
Khe lún bao tải tẩm nhựa đường
4.61
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second