Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 15:39 21/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Luong Tai Commune Government Road (from the beginning of Phu Tan village to the road to the 500 kV power station)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading Luong Tai Commune Government Road (from the beginning of Phu Tan village to the road to the 500 kV power station)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The superior budget supports, the commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 30/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
28/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
21/10/2025 15:30
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ ĐẠI ĐỒNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:31 21/10/2025
to
15:00 30/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 30/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 2, Thôn Tiên Cầu, Xã Hiệp Cường, tỉnh Hưng Yên;
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng ETC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 7, thôn Xuân Lôi, xã Như Quỳnh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên;
3 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội;
4 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 27, LK 27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Kiến Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội;
6 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 27, LK 27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Kiến Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn ((kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép (lu tĩnh) (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
3
Máy lu rung (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
4
Máy đào; (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
2
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 130 – 140CV (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
6
Máy ủi (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
7
Máy đầm đất ≥ 70kg (Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l (Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
9
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kw(Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
10
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kw(Có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
386.286
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
47.44
m3
5
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (rcc, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
9.0517
100m
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
270.896
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
7.0462
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
7.0462
100m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
7.6411
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
7.6411
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
7.6411
100m3
12
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
56.2785
100m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
23.2044
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
30.7537
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
30.7537
100m3
16
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.495
100m3
17
MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTN MỞ RỘNG (KC1)
18
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.3681
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
4.9289
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
3.163
100m3
21
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
21.3791
100m2
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
21.3791
100m2
23
MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTN TĂNG CƯỜNG (KC2)
24
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
39.1527
100m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt bù vênh trung bình 5cm (Loại BTNC 16)
39.1527
100m2
26
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
39.1527
100m2
27
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
39.1527
100m2
28
MẶT ĐƯỜNG VUỐT NỐI (KC3)
29
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.3019
100m3
30
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
3.0192
100m2
31
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
3.0192
100m2
32
LỀ BTXM
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
8.24
m3
34
TỔ CHỨC GIAO THÔNG
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
13.13
m2
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6mm
13.13
m2
37
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.343
m3
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
0.049
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.01
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.125
m3
41
Biển báo phản quang tam giác, cạnh 70cm bằng thép mạ kẽm dán phản quang 3M seri 3900 (loại IV)
1
cái
42
Cột biển báo D80mm bằng thép mạ kẽm sơn trắng đỏ phản quang
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
1
cái
44
HẠNG MỤC: RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC, GA THU THĂM, VỈA HÈ, KÈ ĐÁ
45
Vỉa hè
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
8.515
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.655
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
12.1175
m3
49
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 100.
85.15
m2
50
Lắp đặt bó vỉa, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
327.5
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second