Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 16:01 04/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade traffic routes from Tan Quang area to areas 4 and 1
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade traffic routes from Tan Quang area to areas 4 and 1
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Sơn, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 150/QĐ- SNC
Approval date
04/02/2026 15:45
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Thanh Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:46 04/02/2026
to
15:00 13/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
230.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu Liên Phương, Phường Minh Phương, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Thăng Long VP Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP Gò Dung, phường Vĩnh Phúc, tỉnh Phú Thọ.
3 AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 27, ngách 17/25, ngõ 322 Đường Mỹ Đình, Phường Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội.
4 TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 50 phố Phượng Trì, xã Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
5 AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 27, ngách 17/25, ngõ 322 Đường Mỹ Đình, Phường Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội.
6 TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 50 phố Phượng Trì, xã Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ; trọng tải <=10 T;
2
2
Máy lu rung trọng lượng <=16T;
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép trọng lượng <=10T;
1
4
Máy ủi công suất <= 110CV;
1
5
Máy đào dung tích gầu <=1,25m3;
1
6
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm:
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
0.16
m3
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0225
100m2
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0145
tấn
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
28.27
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
7.344
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
171.36
m3
7
TƯỜNG CHẮN BTCT
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB40
8.4
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.665
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
76.48
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép tường chắn, tường cống hộp, tường hầm chui dân sinh
1.995
100m2
12
Bê tông tường chắn, tường cống hộp, tường hầm chui dân sinh bằng cần cẩu, Chiều dày (cm) >45cm, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
51.45
m3
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.5299
tấn
14
Cốt thép tường chắn, tường cống hộp, tường hầm chui dân sinh, Đường kính cốt thép (mm) <=10
0.8959
1 tấn
15
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.0126
100m3
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.525
100m
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày <=20cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
6.17
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.0076
100m2
19
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
20
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
192.97
m2
21
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm (giảm trừ sơn lót)
74.38
m2
22
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm (Vữa xi măng PCB30)
6
cái
23
Biển tam giác A700 (Thép mặt biển dày 2 mm, Khung biển thép hộp 20x 40mm. Toàn bộ mạ kẽm. Sản phẩm sử dụng màng phản quang loại I theo TCVN 7887-2018
6
cái
24
Cột treo biển báo D88,3mm ( Thép ống D88,3x3mm, mạ kẽm)
18
m
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.8
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
1.66
m3
27
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng (chỉ tính hao phí nhân công)
35
m
28
Tấm tôn sóng (3320x310x3)mm mạ kẽm nhúng nóng - mác thép SS400
12
tấm
29
Cột trụ thép D141,3 dày 4,5mm, L=2100mm mạ kẽm + nắp chụp đầu cột
12
cột
30
Nắp cột thép D142x2mm
12
chiếc
31
Ống nối D126,8x4,3x700
4
chiếc
32
Tấm thép đệm W624x398x4,3mm
16
chiếc
33
Tấm đầu, tấm cuối (02 tấm)
2
tấm
34
Tiêu phản quang (101 cái)
12
cái
35
Bu lông M16x35
120
cái
36
Bu lông đinh cầu M16x180
12
cái
37
Đảm bảo ATGT
38
Nhân công bậc 3/7 cảnh giới ( 2 người trong 2 tháng thi công)
120
công
39
Đèn cảnh báo ban đêm (chạy pin 10 ngày liên tục)
4
cái
40
Cuộn rào chắn (CRBV-VN-01)
2
cuộn
41
Cọc nhựa mềm PVC (CT1-VN-02)
11
cọc
42
Áo phản quang
2
bộ
43
Mũ bảo hộ
2
cái
44
Cờ hiệu + còi
4
chiếc
45
Biển báo hình tròn D700 (Thép mặt biển dày 2 mm, Khung biển thép hộp 20x 40mm.theo TCVN 7887-2018)
2
cái
46
Biển báo hình tam giác A700 (Thép mặt biển dày 2 mm, Khung biển thép hộp 20x 40mm.theo TCVN 7887-2018)
4
cái
47
4 1 Biển báo hình vuông, chữ nhật S>1m2 (Thép mặt biển dày 2 mm, Khung biển thép hộp 20x 40mm.theo TCVN 7887-2018)
6.88
m2
48
Cột biển báo chữ nhật fi 88.3mm dày 2mm dài 3,6m
4
m
49
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50 cm (Vữa xi măng PCB30)
4
cái
50
DI CHUYỂN ĐIỆN HẠ THẾ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second