Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 15:43 12/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a cultural house - sports area in Doan Khe village, Lac Dao commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of cultural house - sports area in Doan Khe village, Lac Dao commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and superior budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
15/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
12/03/2026 15:38
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ LẠC ĐẠO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 12/03/2026
to
08:00 21/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANG LONG PUBLIC WORKS ADVISORY DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Văn Ổ, xã Đại Đồng, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 HOANG TIEN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 5, phố Vĩnh Hưng, Xã Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ lão, xã Ân Thi, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, xã Ân Thi, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ lão, xã Ân Thi, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, xã Ân Thi, Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất >=1,5 kW - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất >=1,5 kW - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2
4
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2
5
Cần cẩu bánh xích - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
6
Máy ép cọc trước - lực ép>= 150 T- Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
7
Máy mài - công suất >=2,7 kW- Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông >=250l - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2
10
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích >=150 lít- Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng >= 70 kg- Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt tê PVC D60
1
cái
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90
2.85
100m
3
Lắp đặt cút PVC D90
26
cái
4
Lắp đặt chếch PVC D90
12
cái
5
Lắp đặt tê PVC D110
10
cái
6
Hộp đựng TB PCCC, KT600x500x220
4
cái
7
Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 MT3
4
bộ
8
Bình chữa cháy bột ABC MFZL4
4
bộ
9
Nội quy, tiêu lệnh CC
4
bộ
10
Giá để bình chữa cháy
4
cái
11
HẠNG MỤC: Hạng mục phụ trợ
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.4152
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8239
100m3
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.2165
100m3
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.4059
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.024
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
1.1567
m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1699
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.148
tấn
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0684
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
3.119
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0845
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
0.4646
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1734
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0317
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3078
tấn
27
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.9074
m3
28
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
12.1277
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0344
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3107
tấn
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2376
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.3068
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.289
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.046
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.122
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3226
tấn
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.2573
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2309
tấn
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
3.179
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
2.5731
m3
41
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
22.5048
m3
42
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
2.1245
m3
43
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch 500x250mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
37.705
m2
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
42.1689
m2
45
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
78.368
m2
46
Trát xà dầm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75 (có bám dính bằng xi măng nguyên chất)
28.9
m2
47
Trát trần, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75(có bám dính bằng xi măng nguyên chất)
25.73
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ chống thấm
137.4619
m2
49
Gia công cánh cổng Inox
0.3461
tấn
50
Lắp dựng lan can inox, xi măng PCB30
29.2595
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second