Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 16:21 31/03/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Landslide of 02 sewer overflows in Xuan Tay village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for the project: Landslide of 02 sewer overflows in Xuan Tay village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget has targeted support for 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Diên Lâm, Province Khánh Hòa
Time of bid closing
09:09 10/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
67/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/03/2026 16:13
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DIÊN LÂM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 31/03/2026
to
09:09 10/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:09 10/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
37.760.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million seven hundred sixty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 54 Hồng Bàng, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 54 Hồng Bàng, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Phú Thành Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports on construction investment Thôn Nam 3, xã Diên Điền, tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 08:39 07/04/2026 09:09 09/04/2026 09:09 10/04/2026 09:09 09/04/2026 09:09 10/04/2026 The reason for extending the bid opening time is to clarify the E-HSMT documents

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng giáp lai.
1
2
Trạm trộn BTN ≥ 80T/h đã được lắp đặt, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường (giấy kiểm định/kiểm tra còn hiệu lực đối với toàn bộ trạm theo quy định). Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu, chứng minh trạm trộn hoạt động hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng giáp lai.
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh hơi >= 6T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật . Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
4
Máy đào 0,5 – 1,25m3. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép 6-8T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép 10-12T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
7
Máy lu bánh lốp (bánh hơi) >=16T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
8
Máy lu rung tự hành >=18 T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
9
Máy ủi công suất 110CV. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
10
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm 50-60m3/h. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
11
Máy rải BTN 130 – 140CV. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ 10T - 12T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
2
13
Máy khoan đá cầm tay. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cốt thép mố d>18
1.952
tấn
2
Bê tông bệ mố đá 1x2 f'c=30Mpa (M350) (Bê tông thương phẩm)
88
m3
3
Cốt thép thân mố và tường cánh D<=10
0.206
tấn
4
Cốt thép thân mố và tường cánh d<=18
4.311
tấn
5
Cốt thép mố d>18
4.09
tấn
6
Bê tông thân mố và tường cánh đá 1x2 f'c=30Mpa (M350)
139.28
m3
7
Quét bitum nóng chống thấm mố
209.04
m2
8
Đắp cấp phối đá dăm Dmax37,5 lòng mố K=0,98
0.725
100m3
9
Bê tông lót móng đá 2x4 12Mpa (M150) dày 10cm
6.58
m3
10
Cốt thép đan tiếp cận D≤10mm
0.044
tấn
11
Cốt thép đan tiếp cận 10
1.693
tấn
12
Cốt thép đan tiếp cận D>18mm
1.138
tấn
13
Bê tông đan tiếp cận đá 1x2 25MPa (M300) (Bê tông thương phẩm)
23.46
m3
14
Đào đất chân khay
2.299
100m3
15
Đắp đất mái taluy, chân khay K=0,95
1.043
100m3
16
Đệm đá 4x6 dày 10cm, chân khay
6.73
m3
17
Bê tông chân khay đá 1x2 M200
55.8
m3
18
Đệm vữa XM M100 mái taluy
15.48
m3
19
Cốt thép D6 mái taluy
0.573
tấn
20
Bê tông mái taluy đá 1x2 M200 dày 15cm
30.96
m3
21
Đá dăm tầng lọc ngược 50% đá 2x4+50% đá 1x2
0.32
m3
22
CC ống PVC D90 thoát nước sau mố
0.064
100m
23
CC vải địa kỷ thuật không dệt 12KN/m bọc ống PVC
1.28
m2
24
Làm và thả rọ đá KT2x1x0,5m trên cạn
52
1 rọ
25
Phần Đường Dẫn
26
Đào đất nền đường
0.031
100m3
27
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.817
100m3
28
CC đất đắp
201.81
m3
29
CC ống PVC D60 làm cọc tiêu
12.6
m
30
Dán màng phản quang cọc tiêu
0.14
m2
31
Bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 để cọc tiêu
0.09
m3
32
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
3
1 đoạn ống
33
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 1000mm
3
mối nối
34
CC thép hình rào chắn
1.12
kg
35
CC tôn sóng vuông rào chắn
5.44
kg
36
Bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 chân đế trụ rào
1.01
m3
37
CC, LĐ biển báo hình chữ nhật KT 90x130cm
6
cái
38
CC, LĐ biển cảnh báo hình chữ nhật KT 130x40cm
4
cái
39
CC, LĐ biển báo hình chữ tam giác KT 70cm
2
cái
40
CC, LĐ biển báo hình tròn KT D=70cm
2
cái
41
CC, LĐ trụ đỡ biển báo
2
trụ
42
Barie an toàn giao thông (thép hình 50x4mm) khấu hao 5% cho 1 lần tháo dỡ 1,5% cho 1 tháng nằm trong công trường=5%+1,5%*6 tháng=14%)
4.06
kg
43
Cắt mặt đường BTXM hiện hữu dày 7cm
0.07
100m
44
Phá dở bê tông hiện hữu bằng máy
7.18
m3
45
Đào đất nền đường
0.081
100m3
46
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
8.572
100m3
47
CC đất đắp
918.44
m3
48
Lu tăng cường khuôn đường K=0,95-0,98 sâu 0,3m
1.038
100m3
49
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax 37,5mm dày 16cm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
0.554
100m3
50
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax 25mm dày 16cm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.554
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second