Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 10:11 29/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, upgrade and expand works and headquarters of Hoan Long Commune People's Committee
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate, upgrade and expand works and headquarters of Hoan Long Commune People's Committee
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the provincial budget support in Decision No. 2427/QD-UBND dated December 31, 2025 of the People's Committee of Hung Yen province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoàn Long, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
19/QĐ-VP
Approval date
29/04/2026 10:07
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ HOÀN LONG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:08 29/04/2026
to
09:00 11/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 11/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Tư vấn xây dựng QNS Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01 phố Hoàng Đạo, Phường Thành Đông, TP Hải Phòng
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Yên Hưng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà C308 - Dự án nhà ở xã hội Phúc Hưng II, Phường Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 27, Ngõ 69, Phố Bùi Huy Bích, Phường Hoàng Mai, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng TL 89 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ô 29 Lô 2 Đền lừ 2, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội
5 MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 27, Ngõ 69, Phố Bùi Huy Bích, Phường Hoàng Mai, TP Hà Nội
6 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng TL 89 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ô 29 Lô 2 Đền lừ 2, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
2
3
Máy ép cọc: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
4
Cần trục tự hành: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
4.8
m
2
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
4.8
m
3
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
1.7408
m2
4
Cổng xếp điện bằng inox 304 cao 1,6m
4.67
m
5
Đầu kéo cổng đẩy (thùng điều khiển inox, 02 màn hình led, phần mềm xử lý trung tâm (đã giả mã, lập trình), thiết bị dẫn đường, hệ thống giảm sóc, motor điện 1P 370WW-220 V, thiết bị chống va chậm, điều khiển từ xa và điều khiển trong nhà) hoặc tương đương
1
bộ
6
Cổng inox 304
100.8
kg
7
Sơn tĩnh điện cổng
100.8
kg
8
Trục bi D50
2
cái
9
Chốt gài đứng D16
1
cái
10
Quả cầu sứ trang trí D250
2
cái
11
PHẦN THÂN TƯỜNG RÀO
12
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
9.1899
m3
13
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
10.3056
m3
14
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
86.6016
m2
15
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
106.6832
m2
16
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
261.38
m
17
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
193.2848
m2
18
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
10.9243
m2
19
Gia công hàng rào thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x40x1,4; 20x20x1,2
0.7512
tấn
20
Sơn tĩnh điện
751.2
kg
21
Quả cầu sứ trang trí D250
23
cái
22
Chữ hộp inox đồng cao 14,46cm " TRỤ SỞ"
5
cái
23
Chữ hộp inox đồng cao 19,15cm " ĐẢNG UỶ - HĐND - UBND XÃ HOÀN LONG"
24
cái
24
Chữ hộp inox đồng cao 5,18cm " Đc: Thôn Đại Hạnh - Xã Hoàn Long - Tỉnh Hưng Yên"
34
cái
25
HẠNG MỤC: SÂN, BỒN CÂY, RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
26
SÂN BÊ TÔNG NHỰA:
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
42.36
m3
28
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
4.236
100m2
29
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
4.236
100m2
30
Sản xuất Bê tông nhựa hạt mịn bằng trạm trộn 50 -60 T/h
0.7116
100tấn
31
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
0.7116
100tấn
32
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 12km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn (Vận chuyển từ trạm bê tông An Phát - Lý Thường Kiệt, Yên Mỹ, cự ly 16km)
0.7116
100tấn
33
BỒN CÂY
34
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
3.911
m3
35
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.6161
m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0329
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II ( tiếp 4km)
0.0329
100m3
38
Ván khuôn cho bê tông lót móng
0.0586
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
1.2617
m3
40
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
4.6797
m3
41
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ KT60x240 vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,05m2, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
13.4964
m2
42
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC:
43
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II (90% khối lượng)
0.4304
100m3
44
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II (10% khối lượng)
0.7196
m3
45
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II (10% khối lượng)
4.0622
m3
46
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
15.9406
m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.3188
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II ( tiếp 4km)
0.3188
100m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ đáy hố ga, rãnh nước.
0.182
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
0.7688
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second