Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 10:39 14/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Embankment to protect the construction of Tri Phu Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Tri Phu Kindergarten and sports ground in Na Lai village, Tri Phu commune, Tuyen Quang province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors to implement the project: Protection embankment for Tri Phu Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Tri Phu Kindergarten and sports ground in Na Lai village, Tri Phu commune, Tuyen Quang province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital assigned in Decision No. 411/QD-UBND dated March 4, 2026 of the People's Committee of Tuyen Quang province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Tri Phú, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
07:30 26/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
34/QĐ-VP
Approval date
14/05/2026 10:30
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Hội đồng nhân dân và Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Phú, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:36 14/05/2026
to
07:30 26/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 26/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
67.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Chuyển đến: Số nhà 11, tổ 10 - - Phường Minh Xuân - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình khu vực Chiêm Hóa Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Vĩnh Tài, xã Chiêm Hóa, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Xã Chiêm Hoá - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình khu vực Chiêm Hóa E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Vĩnh Tài, xã Chiêm Hóa, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Xã Chiêm Hoá - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 Phòng Kinh tế xã Tri Phú, tỉnh Tuyên Quang Estimation assessment unit Thôn Tiến Thành 1, xã Tri Phú, tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô vận chuyển (7 tấn - 15 Tấn) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu ≥ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
2
5
Loại thiết bị: : Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy bơm nước Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Kè rọ đá
2
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
110.7885
1m3
3
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
21.0498
100m3
4
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
11.2606
100m3
5
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x1m trên cạn
1198
1 rọ
6
Bơm nước hố móng
60
ca
7
Cống bản và Kè bê tông
8
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.1938
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.631
100m3
10
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.4206
100m3
11
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
5.85
m3
12
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
0.0675
100m3
13
Ống nhựa PVC D10cm
20.78
m
14
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
0.75
m2
15
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.35
m3
16
Ván khuôn gờ đỉnh kè
0.0617
100m2
17
Bê tông tường, Chiều dày >45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
104.69
m3
18
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
1.529
100m2
19
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
59.55
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.5444
100m2
21
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.84
m3
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8128
tấn
23
Ván khuôn mũ mố cống
0.792
100m2
24
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19
m3
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
1.8815
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
1.1681
tấn
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.575
100m2
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 1 tấn
50
1 cấu kiện
29
Bê tông bệ máy, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.98
m3
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0441
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.057
tấn
32
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0944
100m3
33
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
57.35
m3
34
Bê tông tường, Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
68.69
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.7861
100m2
36
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
2.3364
100m2
37
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
19.0434
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
5.3081
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
5.3081
100m3/1km
40
Phí tài nguyên môi trường
41
Phí tài nguyên môi trường
5.3081
100m3
42
Chi phí dự phòng
43
Chi phí dự phòng
2.9269
%

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second