Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 15:16 21/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Hoan Long Primary and Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and repair of Hoan Long Primary and Secondary School
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The 2026 regular expenditure estimate was assigned in Decision No. 1535/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2025 of the People's Committee of Hoan Long commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoàn Long, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:30 01/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
58/QĐ-TH&THCS
Approval date
21/05/2026 14:39
Approval Authority
Trường TH&THCS Hoàn Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:39 21/05/2026
to
09:30 01/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 01/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 73 Đường Lê Trọng Tấn, Phường Phố Hiến, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH UCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Trung Đạo, xã Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 27, Ngõ 69, Phố Bùi Huy Bích, Phường Hoàng Mai, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng TL 89 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ô 29 Lô 2 Đền lừ 2, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội
5 MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 27, Ngõ 69, Phố Bùi Huy Bích, Phường Hoàng Mai, TP Hà Nội
6 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng TL 89 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ô 29 Lô 2 Đền lừ 2, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
2
Cẩn cẩu tự hành: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Khu tiểu học
2
Phá dỡ Hàng lang cầu - tường rào
3
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0.5705
100m2
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤33cm
0.8567
m3
5
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.25
tấn
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.7364
m3
7
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm
7.64
1m
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5.0164
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
6.6095
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 3000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
6.6095
m3
11
Xây gạch không nung 6,0x10,0x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.5204
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
8.0669
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
8.0669
m2
14
Gia công lan can
0.0169
tấn
15
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, xi măng PCB30
3.058
m2
16
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.347
m2
17
Nhà vệ sinh
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (đào 80%)
0.4273
100m3
19
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II (đào 20%)
10.6057
m3
20
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
17.7786
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.3556
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 6km - Cấp đất II
0.3908
100m3
23
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0749
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
4.2208
m3
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2426
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng ĐK ≤10mm
0.159
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng ĐK ≤18mm
0.561
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0096
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1312
tấn
30
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1774
100m2
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
13.5851
m3
32
Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.0528
100m2
33
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
0.2904
m3
34
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
6.8494
m3
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0727
tấn
36
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0872
100m2
37
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.9689
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0272
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2152
tấn
40
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2182
100m2
41
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
1.2003
m3
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.076
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6248
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8473
tấn
45
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2133
100m2
46
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.7118
100m2
47
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
3.1786
m3
48
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
6.7318
m3
49
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
20.9537
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0821
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second