Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 15:01 11/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Chi Linh ward police headquarters
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing Chi Linh ward police headquarters
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Chí Linh, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:30 20/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
152/QĐ-VP
Approval date
11/06/2026 14:59
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG CHÍ LINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:00 11/06/2026
to
08:30 20/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 20/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 17, ngõ 2 Nguyễn Viết Xuân - - Phường Chu Văn An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố Trụ Thượng - - Phường Lê Đại Hành - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Tổ dân phố Trụ Thượng - - Phường Lê Đại Hành - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,50 m3 */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Đăng ký xe + giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và đăng ký xe + giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụ (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Khối lượng hàng chuyên chở ≥ 5 tấn) */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥70 kg */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
4
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: ≥150 lít */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
5
Cần cẩu - sức nâng: ≥10 T */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỔNG, BIỂN HIỆU:
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.5254
100m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất I
4.5022
1m3
4
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.1527
1m3
5
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất I
1.1833
1m3
6
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
8.325
100m
7
Cát phủ đầu cọc
1.332
m3
8
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.8987
m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.4756
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.1082
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.1082
100m3/1km
12
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1824
100m2
13
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1011
100m2
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.8762
m3
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1044
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.4705
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.203
tấn
18
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.6158
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.032
100m2
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5276
m3
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0437
tấn
22
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2846
100m2
23
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.1348
m3
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1346
tấn
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0192
100m2
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2256
m3
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0162
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0626
tấn
29
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.1916
100m2
30
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.6258
m3
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3059
tấn
32
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.2078
m2
33
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36.2475
m3
34
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.2806
m3
35
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5852
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.661
m3
37
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3.549
m2
38
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.4
m2
39
Chữ biển hiệu làm bằng INOX 304 màu vàng gương chân hộp nổi - dòng địa chỉ điện thoại dán bẹt
1
bộ
40
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
12.7776
m2
41
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
28.9112
m2
42
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
40.5976
m2
43
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.6
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
18
m2
45
Kính cường lực dày 12mm
3.3
m2
46
Lợp mái ngói 75v/m2, chiều cao ≤4m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.0793
100m2
47
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.48
m
48
Cổng INOX 304 gia công, lắp dựng hoàn chỉnh
76.14
kg
49
Bánh xe cổng
1
cái
50
Bản lề
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second