Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 14:12 18/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic organization and signage for traffic routes in the villages of Mai Chau, Mach Lung, Dai Dong, Dai Do, Sap Mai, Vong La
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project planning: Traffic organization and signage for traffic routes in the villages of Mai Chau, Mach Lung, Dai Dong, Dai Do, Sap Mai, Vong La
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thiên Lộc, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
16:00 27/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
384/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
18/06/2026 14:11
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thiên Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:11 18/06/2026
to
16:00 27/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 27/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
66.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng phát triển Hà Nội Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cổ Điển, Xã Vĩnh Thanh, TP Hà Nội.
2 HTH THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11 Ngách 153 ngõ 6 đường Miêu Nha, Phường Xuân Phương, TP Hà Nội
3 NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 21, ngõ 89 phố Quan Nhân, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
4 CONSULTANT TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm Đông, Xã Phúc Thịnh, TP Hà Nội.
5 NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 21, ngõ 89 phố Quan Nhân, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
6 CONSULTANT TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm Đông, Xã Phúc Thịnh, TP Hà Nội.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. (Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn chương I)
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông. (Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn chương I)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông. (Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn chương I)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông. (Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn chương I)
1
5
Lò nấu sơn. (Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn chương I)
1
6
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. (Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn chương I)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SƠN KẺ VẠCH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
661.57
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
1162
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
BIỂN BÁO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Biển chữ nhật 400x600mm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m,
48.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.856
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
47
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 40x60 cm
241
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Biển báo chữ nhật (0,4x0,6)m dán phản quang
57.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cột thép biển báo thép ống mạ kẽm D88,3x2mm sơn trắng đổ
723
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m,
0.482
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km,
0.482
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km,
0.482
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Biển vuông 600x600mm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m,
5.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.416
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
5.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển vuông 60x60 cm
26
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Biển báo vuông (0,6x0,6)m dán phản quang
9.36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Cột thép biển báo thép ống mạ kẽm D88,3x2mm sơn trắng đổ
78
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m,
0.052
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km,
0.052
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km,
0.052
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Biển tam giác cạnh 700x700x700mm, loại 1 biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m,
115.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
9.264
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
112.91
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
579
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sản xuất Biển tam giác (0,7x0,7x0,7)m dán phản quang
579
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cột thép biển báo thép ống mạ kẽm D88,3x2mm sơn trắng đổ
1945.44
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m,
1.158
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km,
1.158
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km,
1.158
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Biển tam giác cạnh 700x700x700mm, loại 2 biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m,
9.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.752
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
47
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Sản xuất Biển tam giác (0,7x0,7x0,7)m dán phản quang
94
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cột thép biển báo thép ống mạ kẽm D88,3x2mm sơn trắng đổ
194.11
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m,
0.094
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km,
0.094
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km,
0.094
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Cắt phá mặt đường để thi công cột, biển báo
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Cắt nền mặt đường bê tông bằng máy
17.86
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
33.49
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.335
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.335
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.335
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second