Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 15:59 22/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Dai Dong Commune Medical Station Workhouse
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the Work House Construction of Dai Dong Commune Medical Station
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support, Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Đồng, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
15:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
48/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
22/06/2026 15:57
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ ĐẠI ĐỒNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:58 22/06/2026
to
15:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
76.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANG LONG PUBLIC WORKS ADVISORY DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works Thôn Văn ổ, Xã Đại Đồng, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 NTD VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 03, xóm 8, Đào Nguyên, xã An Khánh, thành phố Hà Nội.
3 DAI TIN 389 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising the results of the selection of construction contractors thôn Tiền, xã Ứng Thiên, thành phố Hà Nội;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn (kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
2
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 (Kèm theo đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
7
Máy đầm cóc (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
8
Máy hàn: ≥23 kW (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
9
Máy bơm nước (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ:
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
48.072
m2
3
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
1.0232
100m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
98.6287
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
33.246
m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.0502
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.4093
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.4093
100m3
9
NHÀ CHÍNH
10
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
5.4068
100m2
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
2.0329
tấn
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
7.0646
tấn
13
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.2579
tấn
14
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.9973
tấn
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.9973
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
53.432
m3
17
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
0.636
100m
18
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
13.358
100m
19
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
108
mối nối
20
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
1.808
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0181
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0181
100m3
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.4248
100m3
24
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
8.7983
m3
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
7.0343
m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8811
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.702
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.702
100m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1704
100m2
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1967
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
10.583
m3
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.5346
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.674
tấn
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.0056
100m2
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.1805
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
46.1244
m3
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0631
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8738
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2062
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
1.2716
m3
41
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
21.9362
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.5877
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1066
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.666
tấn
45
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
6.4653
m3
46
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7267
100m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
19.6479
m3
48
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.1959
100m3
49
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.1762
m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2177
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second