Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 10:38 30/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing classrooms, subject classrooms, administrative buildings and auxiliary items at Phu Cu Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms, subject classrooms, administrative buildings and auxiliary items at Phu Cu Secondary School
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Quang Hưng, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
95/QĐ-THCS
Approval date
30/06/2026 10:36
Approval Authority
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phù Cừ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:37 30/06/2026
to
09:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
56.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông, xã Tân Hưng, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phố Đô Lương, khu Tiên Xá, xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông, xã Tân Hưng, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đô Lương, khu Tiên Xá, xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông, xã Tân Hưng, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đô Lương, khu Tiên Xá, xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
C. NHÀ BỘ MÔN 3 TẦNG
2
I. PHÁ DỠ:
3
Tháo dỡ cửa
77.814
m2
4
Phá lớp vữa trát hèm cửa
1.5563
m2
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.5563
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
1.7755
m3
7
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
177.93
100m2
8
II. CẢI TẠO:
9
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
77.814
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
77.814
m2
11
Sản xuất Cửa đi 2 cánh hệ 55 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong.(độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.8÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
58.32
m2
12
Sản xuất Cửa đi một cánh hệ 55 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong (độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.8÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
7.29
m2
13
Sản xuất, lắp dựng Cửa sổ lùa 4 cánh 93 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong.(kích thước cửa 1400x1600 mm, độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.8÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
97.2
m2
14
Vách kính cố định hệ 93 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong (độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.5÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
15.12
m2
15
A. NHÀ HIỆU BỘ 2 TẦNG:
16
I. PHÁ DỠ:
17
Tháo dỡ cửa
100.4
m2
18
Phá lớp vữa láng sê nô
94.7384
m2
19
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1877.4522
m2
20
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
411.6164
m2
21
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
398.0634
m2
22
Tháo dỡ mái, chiều cao <= 28m
244.4183
m2
23
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
55.6603
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
55.6603
m3
25
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.422
100m2
26
II. CẢI TẠO
27
Quét dung dịch sika chống thấm sê nô mái (hoặc tương đương)
94.7384
1m2
28
Láng sê nô không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100.
94.7384
m2
29
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.5081
tấn
30
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.5081
tấn
31
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,45mm
2.4442
100m2
32
Tôn úp nóc khổ 300 dày 0,45
42.7153
md
33
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
411.6164
m2
34
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1058.192
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
819.2602
m2
36
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1877.4522
1m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
411.6164
1m2
38
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch granite KT: 600x600, vữa XM mác 75.
327.3
m2
39
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch chống trơn KT: 300x300, vữa XM mác 75.
67.8
m2
40
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường gạch granite KT: 300x600, vữa XM mác 75.
129.736
m2
41
Láng granitô bậc tam cấp
36.8634
m2
42
Sản xuất Cửa đi 2 cánh hệ 55 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong.(độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.8÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
33.12
m2
43
Sản xuất Cửa đi một cánh hệ 55 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong (độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.8÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
14.4
m2
44
Sản xuất, lắp dựng Cửa sổ lùa 1 cánh 93 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong.(kích thước cửa 1400x1600 mm, độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.8÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
1.2
m2
45
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay hệ 55 Xingfa, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38 mm trắng trong. (độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.4 mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
41.6
m2
46
Hệ mặt dựng Xingfa 65, kính an toàn 2 lớp 8,38 mm trắng trong (độ dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1.5÷2.0mm), phụ kiện đồng bộ
10.08
m2
47
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa nano
70.516
1m2
48
Phào chỉ trần nhựa góc trần
53.16
md
49
Điện:
50
Cung cấp, lắp đặt tủ điện âm tường
2
hộp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second