Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:30 06/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (section from the beginning of the continuing education center to the university.93)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (section from the beginning of the continuing education center to the university.93)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
08:15 15/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
541/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
06/07/2026 16:28
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Hoàng Hoa Thám
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 06/07/2026
to
08:15 15/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 15/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Chiến Thắng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 26 đường Hoàng Hoa Thám, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nam Đăng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn An Chiểu 2 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nam Hưng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Đại Nại - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nam Đăng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn An Chiểu 2 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nam Hưng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Đại Nại - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nam Đăng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn An Chiểu 2 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh hơi (lốp) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển cấu kiện cọc tiêu BTCT, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1.1
10 tấn/1km
2
Lắp đặt cấu kiện cọc tiêu BTCT đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
176
cấu kiện
3
Biển báo
4
Bê tông M150, đá 2x4 đổ tại chỗ móng biển báo
0.4
m3
5
Cột biển D89mm ( bằng thép ống dày 2mm, sơn đỏ trắng)
6.52
md
6
Biển báo tròn D90cm, phản quang, dày 2mm
1
cái
7
Biển báo tam giác kích thước 90x90x90cm, phản quang, dày 2mm
1
cái
8
Đường giao thông
9
Đào bùn
984.35
m3
10
Đào hữu cơ - Cấp đất I
340.8
m3
11
Đào móng - Cấp đất I
4181.378
m3
12
Phá mặt đường BTXM cũ
71.98
m3
13
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.7198
100m3
14
Đào khuôn mới đất cấp 2
1320.68
m3
15
Đắp đất, máy đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K=0,90 (Tận dụng đất đào khuôn mới+đào móng)
20.7869
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất đổ ra bãi thải, phạm vi 3km
45.4065
100m3
17
Vận chuyển cục bê tông phá dỡ, phạm vi 3km
0.7198
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
15.1928
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
13.2019
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
6.6009
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
13.848
100m3
22
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
68.8822
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
68.8822
100m2
24
Bê tông cơi tường
25
Ván khuôn tường chắn
3.5182
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
57.85
m3
27
Tường chắn đá hộc
28
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc L = 2m, đất cấp I
587.103
100m
29
Đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng, dày 10cm
117.42
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng dài
9.0734
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
907.34
m3
32
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
934.03
m3
33
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 3 lớp giấy 4 lớp nhựa
182.85
m2
34
Ống nhựa D100
1.06
100m
35
Vải địa kỹ thuật tầng lọc ngược
16.96
m2
36
Đá dăm 1x2 tầng lọc ngược
6.36
m3
37
Cát vàng tầng lọc ngược
3.18
m3
38
Tường kè gạch
39
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc L = 2m, đất cấp I
5.82
100m
40
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
120.32
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.6929
100m2
42
Xây móng gạch không nung, vữa XM M75
637.41
m3
43
Xây tường, gạch không nung, vữa XM M75
180.83
m3
44
Xây trụ tường, gạch không nung, vữa XM M75
35.26
m3
45
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 3 lớp giấy 4 lớp nhựa
117.73
m2
46
Ống thoát nước, ống nhựa D90
0.82
100m
47
Cát vàng hạt thô tầng lọc ngược
0.9
m3
48
Vải địa kỹ thuật tầng lọc ngược
64.61
m2
49
Đá dăm 1x2 tầng lọc ngược
1.73
m3
50
Đá dăm 2x4 tầng lọc ngược
2.93
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second