Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 10:47 10/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Local repair of foundations and road surfaces; Reinforce roadside and drainage system, traffic safety system in section Km0+00 - Km1+300; Km18+750 - Km20+00, Provincial Road 690 (Provincial Road 10)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Local repair of foundations and road surfaces; Reinforce roadside and drainage system, traffic safety system in section Km0+00 - Km1+300; Km18+750 - Km20+00, Provincial Road 690 (Provincial Road 10)
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget in 2026 (funding source for road management and maintenance)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 20/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
573/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
10/07/2026 10:45
Approval Authority
SỞ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH ĐẮK LẮK
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:46 10/07/2026
to
08:30 20/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 20/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
137.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG P - T Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 351/27 Đường Hùng Vương - - Phường Tân Lập - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: - Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục các chỉ tiêu thí nghiệm). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD phải có đầy đủ danh mục các chỉ tiêu thí nghiệm đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu; - Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định hoặc có nhưng không thực hiện đầy đủ các phép thử của gói thầu thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê một hoặc nhiều đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định.
1
2
Máy đào: - Máy đào có dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
3
Máy san: - Máy san > 108CV. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
4
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa: - Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-1-2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của Nhà nước. - Trạm bê tông nhựa đã được lắp đặt, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để sản xuất (có giấy kiểm định/kiểm tra và còn hiệu lực lưu hành đối với toàn bộ trạm theo quy định).
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 130CV - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
6
Lu bánh thép 6-8 tấn: - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng ≥ 6-8 tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
7
Lu bánh thép 10-12 tấn: - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng ≥ 10-12 tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
8
Lu bánh hơi 25 tấn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: tổng trọng lượng ≥ 25 tấn; có số lốp tối thiểu 7 bánh. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
10
Lu rung: - Lu rung 25 tấn. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
11
Cần cẩu: - Cần cẩu ≥ 6T. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
12
Thiết bị sơn kẻ đường - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tưới lớp dính bám bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
7270.07
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Sản xuất và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa; Thảm bê tông nhựa C12,5 dày 5cm + bù vênh
7270.07
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Thảm bảo trì trên mặt đường cũ sau khi sửa chữa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tưới lớp dính bám bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
333.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Sản xuất và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa; Thảm bê tông nhựa C12,5 dày 5cm
333.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Thảm vuốt nối vào đường hiện trạng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tưới lớp dính bám bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
28.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Sản xuất và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa; Thảm bê tông nhựa C12,5 dày TB 2,5cm
28.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lề gia cố BTXM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 250, dày 20cm
628.348
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
3141.74
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I (Dmax=25mm) lớp trên dày 15cm, K≥0,95
471.26
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ván khuôn mặt đường
533.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cắt khe đường bê tông. Khe rộng <= 1cm, sâu <= 8cm : Khe co
925.48
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Trám khe đường bê tông bằng ma tít chèn khe. Khe co
925.48
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ma tít chèn khe co
239.47
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Trám khe đường bê tông bằng ma tít chèn khe. Khe giãn
85.28
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ma tít chèn khe giãn
58.85
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gỗ chèn khe giãn
0.29
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Nền đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào đất nền đường (vận chuyển đổ đi)
849.56
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lu xử lý nền đào, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3129.83
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cắt mặt đường bê tông xi măng dày TB 10cm
8.64
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (vận chuyển đổ đi)
2.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Hệ thống thoát nước
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 250, nâng thành rãnh (Km19+400 - Km19+510,47 trái tuyến)
9.61
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đá dăm cát đệm dày 10cm
2.21
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông
85.06
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200, đúc sẳn tấm đan
0.78
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ván khuôn bê tông tấm đan
5.94
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển cấu kiện tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn
40
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn
40
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Vữa XM mác 100 dày 1cm chét khe mối nối
1.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vữa XM mác 50 dày 2cm lót tấm đan
13.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200, đầu rãnh đổ tại chổ
0.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn bê tông đầu rãnh
3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Hệ thống an toàn giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày 2,0mm (màu vàng)
68.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày 2,0mm (màu trắng)
431.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Tháo dỡ, di dời, trồng lại cột + biển báo, vữa bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200
3
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Tháo dỡ và lắp lại cọc tiêu
15
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cọc tiêu làm mới, KT: (15x15x120)cm
16
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bắt tôn mạ kẽm KT(12x8)cm dày 0,47mm hai phía đầu cọc tiêu
0.31
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Dán màng phản quang 2 phía cọc tiêu
0.15
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tháo dỡ và lắp lại cọc H
9
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200, móng cọc H
0.45
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Tháo dỡ và lắp lại cột Km
2
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đảm bảo giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đảm bảo ATGT trong quá trình thi công
1
toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
ĐOẠN KM0-KM1+300
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second