Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 09:39 11/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of drainage ditches at section Km12+050 - Km12+720; Km13+500 - Km15+430 National Highway 27
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and renovation of drainage ditches at section Km12+050 - Km12+720; Km13+500 - Km15+430 National Highway 27
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget in 2026 (funding source for road management and maintenance)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 20/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
577/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
11/07/2026 09:37
Approval Authority
SỞ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH ĐẮK LẮK
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:38 11/07/2026
to
08:30 20/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 20/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
131.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG P - T Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 351/27 Đường Hùng Vương - - Phường Tân Lập - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: - Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục các chỉ tiêu thí nghiệm). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD phải có đầy đủ danh mục các chỉ tiêu thí nghiệm đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu; - Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định hoặc có nhưng không thực hiện đầy đủ các phép thử của gói thầu thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê một hoặc nhiều đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định.
1
2
Máy đào: - Máy đào có dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
3
Máy san: - Máy san > 108CV. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
4
Lu bánh thép 6-8 tấn: - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng ≥ 6-8 tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
5
Lu bánh thép 10-12 tấn: - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng ≥ 10-12 tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
6
Lu bánh hơi 25 tấn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: tổng trọng lượng ≥ 25 tấn; có số lốp tối thiểu 7 bánh. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
8
Lu rung: - Lu rung 25 tấn. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
9
Cần cẩu: - Cần cẩu ≥ 6T. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
10
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 130CV. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐOẠN KM12+050 ÷ KM12+720
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
NỀN LỀ ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào đất nền đường, tận dụng đắp
38.83
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào đất nền đường, vận chuyển đổ đi
277.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đắp đất nền đường Kyc≥0,95
34.37
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Xử lý, lu lèn nền đường, Kyc≥0,95
1992.82
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Phá dỡ nền BTXM hiện hữu dày bình quân 10cm, vận chuyển đổ đi
232.69
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Láng vữa xi măng mác 100 dày 2cm
552.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Móng đá 4x6 dày 8cm
552.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cắt mặt BTXM bình quân 10cm
38.45
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Phá dỡ mặt đường BTXM hiện hữu dày bình quân 35cm, vận chuyển đổ đi
17.43
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
BTXM đá 0,5x1 mác 300 phủ mặt dày bình quân 10cm
0.98
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Mặt đường BTXM đá 1x2 mác 300 dày 20cm
5.91
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lớp giấy dầu cách ly
29.53
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Móng CPĐD-25 loại 1, dày 18cm, K>=0,98
5.32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Di dời, trồng lại cọc H
4
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Di dời, trồng lại biển báo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Di dời, trồng lại cột điện chiếu sáng
8
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
RÃNH U BTCT KT(60x60)cm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông rãnh đá 1x2 mác 300
322.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<10
9494.66
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<18
12500.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông đá 2x4 mác 150 dày 10cm móng rãnh
109.11
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Gia công, lắp đặt ván khuôn đúc rãnh
4620.85
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gia công, lắp đặt ván khuôn móng rãnh
253.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vữa xi măng M100 mối nối dày 1cm
215.31
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vận chuyển cấu kiện rãnh BTCT đúc sẵn
807.93
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bốc xếp cấu kiện BTCT đúc sẵn
846
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện rãnh BTCT đúc sẵn
846
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
TẤM ĐAN ĐÚC SẴN KT(99x84x15)cm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 mác 300
137.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<10
11883.66
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<18
6057.58
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Gia công, lắp đặt ván khuôn đúc tấm đan
532.31
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển cấu kiện tấm đan BTCT đúc sẵn
343.99
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện tấm đan BTCT đúc sẵn
1212
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm đan BTCT đúc sẵn
1212
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
THI CÔNG TẤM ĐAN ĐỔ TẠI CHỖ KT(84x15)cm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 mác 300
4.14
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<10
423.51
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<18
174.93
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Gia công, lắp đặt ván khuôn đúc tấm đan
39.62
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
LƯỚI CHẮN RÁC (1000x750x75)mm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Thép D<10
21.78
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thép D<18
168.74
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Thép hình (75x8)mm
694.54
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Thép tấm dày 10mm
2740.98
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công lưới chắn rác
3626.04
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Mạ kẽm lưới chắn rác
3626.04
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt lưới chắn rác
22
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second