Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 17:00 05/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of multi-functional house, toilets and auxiliary items at Hoang Ta Thon Secondary School, Hop Minh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of multi-functional house, toilets and auxiliary items for Hoang Ta Thon Secondary School, Hop Minh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget, mobilization of provincial budget support and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hợp Minh, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3053/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/08/2026 16:59
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hợp Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:59 05/08/2026
to
08:00 14/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
76.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 55GP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates xã Yên Thành, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn & Thiết kế xây dựng Huy Hoàng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Trần Phú, Xã Yên Thành, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 SONG HOANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 02, ngõ 29, đường Tuệ Tĩnh, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ AnNhà số 02, ngõ 29, đường Tuệ Tĩnh, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 SONG HOANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 02, ngõ 29, đường Tuệ Tĩnh, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3; - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) - Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ > 10T - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 10 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê xe ô tô; - Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép, tự hành >=10 Tấn - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) - Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích 250 lít - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ ĐA CHỨC NĂNG
2
PHẦN MÓNG
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
10.123
m3
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
9.661
m3
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 10m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.781
100m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
27.027
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.058
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.22
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.74
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
63.288
m3
11
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
154.49
m3
12
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
114.544
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.154
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.537
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
4.301
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
33.878
m3
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
55.703
m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
13.599
100m3
19
Mua đất đắp tại mỏ
1661.551
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
166.155
10m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
166.155
10m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (hệ số (10-1-3.2)*1)
166.155
10m3/1km
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (hệ số ((1+3.2+10.6-10)*1)
166.155
10m3/1km
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (hệ số 3.2*0.68)
166.155
10m3/1km
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (hệ số 3.8*1)
166.155
10m3/1km
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (hệ số 0.5*1.5)
143
10m3/1km
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
46.881
m3
28
Lớp ni lông lót
468.81
m2
29
PHẦN THÂN
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.166
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.774
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.126
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
13.237
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.559
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.177
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.547
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.817
tấn
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
38.364
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
5.425
100m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
10.1
tấn
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
63.068
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.514
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.132
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.239
tấn
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.132
m3
46
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
89.749
m3
47
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
48.327
m3
48
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.995
m3
49
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.324
m3
50
Gia công xà gồ thép mạ kẽm
4.325
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second