Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 11:14 07/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The route connects the N2 canal from Vien Thanh 7 hamlet to Ngoc Thanh hamlet, Hop Minh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: N2 canal clamp route from Vien Thanh 7 hamlet to Ngoc Thanh hamlet, Hop Minh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget, mobilizing support provincial budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hợp Minh, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
11:00 16/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3115/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/08/2026 11:12
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hợp Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 07/08/2026
to
11:00 16/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 16/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
170.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Vincent Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm 7, Xã Hưng Nghĩa, Huyện Hưng Nguyên, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Miền Trung 368 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm 6, xã Hưng Nguyên Nam, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty CP xây dựng TC Nghệ An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngõ 102, Đ.Kênh Bắc, P.Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty CP xây dựng TC Nghệ An E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngõ 102, Đ.Kênh Bắc, P.Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Tải trọng hàng hóa: > 7T, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê xe ô tô; (Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) - Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
2
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu > 0,8m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; + Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) - Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
3
Máy lu - Máy lu bánh thép tự hành > 8,5, Còn hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; + Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) - Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
4
Máy ủi: - Máy ủi > 110 CV. Còn hoạt động tốt - Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; + Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) - Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
5
Ô tô tưới nước: - Dung tích thùng tối thiểu > 5 m3, Còn hoạt động tốt. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; + Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) - Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích > 250 lít - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
16.5511
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
51.6427
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
271.8035
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
54.3607
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
54.3607
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
63.4882
100m3
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.3415
100m3
8
Đất mua nguyên khai tại mỏ
9137.6249
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
913.7625
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
913.7625
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
913.7625
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
913.7625
10m3/1km
13
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
14
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
119.2419
100m2
15
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
2.7238
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250 (sửa đổi theo ĐM 08/2025/TT-BXD)
2384.838
m3
17
Đánh bóng bề mặt
11924.19
m2
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
4.029
100m2
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
70.65
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6496
100m2
21
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
23.2
m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.64
m3
23
HẠNG MỤC: MƯƠNG KẸP ĐƯỜNG
24
TUYẾN MƯƠNG
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
11.601
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
177.7835
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
35.3201
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
265.4078
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
63.3903
100m2
30
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
82.4
m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
469.1365
m3
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
12.9214
100m2
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
18.4862
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
267.1386
m3
35
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
2305
cấu kiện
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
522
cấu kiện
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
2827
1 cấu kiện
38
NỐI CỐNG TỪ CỌC 82 ĐẾN CỌC 84
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào , đất cấp III
0.1828
100m3
40
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
0.962
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.09
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
1.184
m3
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.736
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.234
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.072
m3
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.215
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.776
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.0327
100m2
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1138
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300
1.1544
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second