Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 16:37 11/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade roads in An Thi commune (Section from DT.376 to Mr. Co's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading An Thi commune's roads (Section from DT.376 to Mr. Co's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ân Thi, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2525/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/08/2026 16:36
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ ÂN THI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:36 11/08/2026
to
09:00 21/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đinh Công Tráng - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nội thị 1 - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tiền Thắng - - Phường Sơn Nam - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nội thị 1 - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tiền Thắng - - Phường Sơn Nam - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
2
Máy lu. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
3
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm hoặc máy rải bê tông nhựa. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào khuôn, nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
81.993
1m3
2
Đào khuôn, nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
7.3794
100m3
3
Cắt mặt đường BTXM
4.037
100m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu BTXM mặt đường
119.66
m3
5
Xúc bê tông phá dỡ lên phương tiện bằng máy đào
1.1966
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.4091
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9807
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
5.7755
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.6417
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2.4455
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
3.0109
100m3
12
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
46.6133
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
46.6133
100m2
14
VẠCH SƠN - BIỂN BÁO:
15
Đào móng biển báo, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
1.35
1m3
16
Bê tông móng cọc tiêu biển báo M150 đá 2x4
1.32
m3
17
Lắp dựng cột, biển báo, trọng lượng <=35kg
9
1 cấu kiện
18
Cột biển báo D89
29.25
md
19
Mặt biển báo tròn
4
cái
20
Mặt biển báo tam giác
5
cái
21
VẬN CHUYỂN ĐẤT THẢI ĐI ĐỔ:
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.6167
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.6167
100m3/1km
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
8.584
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
8.584
100m3/1km
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.1966
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
1.1966
100m3/1km
28
I. HẠNG MỤC CỐNG NGANG ĐƯỜNG:
29
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.381
1m3
30
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0343
100m3
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0145
100m3
32
Đệm móng đá dăm 2x4
1.4
m3
33
Ván khuôn bê tông móng rãnh
0.04
100m2
34
Bê tông móng rãnh M150 đá 2x4
2.01
m3
35
Xây rãnh bằng gạch không nung VXM M75
3
m3
36
Trát lòng rãnh bằng VXM M75 dày 1,5cm
14.89
m2
37
Ván khuôn bê tông xà mũ rãnh
0.0981
100m2
38
Bê tông xà mũ rãnh, hố ga; M200 đá 1x2
0.87
m3
39
Ván khuôn bê tông tấm đan rãnh đúc sẵn
0.061
100m2
40
Cốt thép tấm đan rãnh ĐK ≤10mm
0.1148
tấn
41
Cốt thép tấm đan rãnh ĐK ≤18mm
0.0692
tấn
42
Bê tông tấm đan rãnh M250, đá 1x2
1.05
m3
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 1 tấn
1
1 cấu kiện
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
12
1cấu kiện
45
Cung cấp, lắp đặt song chắn rác bằng Composite kết hợp ngăn mùi, KT 860x430mm, khung KT: 960x530mm, tải trọng 25 tấn
1
ck
46
II. HẠNG MỤC RÃNH XÂY THOÁT NƯỚC:
47
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
32.135
1m3
48
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.8922
100m3
49
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.1972
100m3
50
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L= 2,5m, đất cấp I
74.82
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second