Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:42 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and upgrades of several roads in the Tân Phúc village, Ân Thi commune (Route 1: from the main road to the Dang family church; Route 2: from Mrs. Quy's house to Mrs. Dien's house).
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting a contractor for the project to renovate and upgrade several roads in Tan Phu village, An Thi commune (Road 1: from the main road to the Dang family church; Road 2: from Mrs. Quy's house to Mrs. Dien's house).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ân Thi, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
14:00 28/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2625/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/08/2026 15:41
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ ÂN THI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:41 17/08/2026
to
14:00 28/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 28/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đinh Công Tráng, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông, xã Tân Hưng, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đinh Công Tráng, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đội 5, TDP Hoàng Hạ, phường Duy Hà, tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Đinh Công Tráng, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đội 5, TDP Hoàng Hạ, phường Duy Hà, tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn (máy hàn): Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
2
Máy cẩu (xe cẩu): Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Tải trọng ≥ 6T. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông - đầm dùi: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250l. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
6
Máy đào: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
7
Ô tô tải tự đổ: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Tải trọng chở hàng hóa ≥ 5T. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
8
Máy lu: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Trọng lượng ≥ 9T. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
9
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa: Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1
10
Thiết bị định vị, đo đạc công trình (máy kinh vỹ hoặc toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình): Thiết bị có khả năng hoạt động bình thường, có thể điều động khi cần thiết. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị huy động sử dụng cho gói thầu này.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0.2268
100m
2
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
0.0162
100m3
3
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống
0.1875
100m2
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng đỉnh kè, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3763
tấn
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng đỉnh kè, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5402
tấn
6
Ván khuôn thép giằng đỉnh kè
0.607
100m2
7
Bê tông giằng đỉnh kè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.14
m3
8
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,0x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.34
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
60.5
m2
10
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
60.5
1m2
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
269.94
m3
12
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (20% KL)
59.1
1m3
13
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (80% KL)
2.364
100m3
14
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (20% KL)
485.448
1m3
15
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (80% KL)
19.4179
100m3
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.8954
100m3
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.6922
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2.955
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
2.955
100m3/1km
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
19.1391
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
19.1391
100m3/1km
22
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2.6994
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
2.6994
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
2.6994
100m3/1km
25
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
10.0694
100m3
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
5.0605
100m3
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
3.0325
100m3
28
Trải lưới địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh chống lún, nứt mặt đường bê tông nhựa
2.6955
100m2
29
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
2.6955
100m2
30
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
20.2415
100m2
31
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
22.6503
100m2
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
25.29
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.807
100m2
34
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
33.89
m3
35
Xây tường rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,0x21cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
53.93
m3
36
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
302.88
m2
37
Ván khuôn thép mái bờ kênh mương
2.69
100m2
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.91
m3
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
2.3607
tấn
40
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
1.4572
tấn
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, pa nen
1.3057
100m2
42
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
24.54
m3
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
269
1 cấu kiện
44
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
3.21
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
0.1447
100m2
46
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.82
m3
47
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7.05
m3
48
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
11.76
m2
49
Ván khuôn thép mái bờ kênh mương
0.3571
100m2
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1229
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second