Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:33 22/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a new road in Ấp Phụng An (from Mr. Thai's factory to Thầy Cai's road)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement plan for 8 packages within the project: Construction of the new National Road section from Ông Thái's factory to Thầy Cai road ( Ấp Phụng An).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget balancing capital, land use capital and construction lottery capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nhơn Mỹ, City Cần Thơ
Time of bid closing
17:00 31/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
189/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
22/08/2026 17:30
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Nhơn Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:33 22/08/2026
to
17:00 31/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 31/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV ĐT XD Nhật Mai Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 37F Cao Thắng - - Phường Sóc Trăng - Thành phố Cần Thơ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHỞI PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 09, Lô B7, KDC Thương mại Lê Thìn, đường An Dương Vương - - Phường Mỹ Xuyên - Thành phố Cần Thơ
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRƯƠNG TRÍ THỊNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 135, Đường tỉnh 934, Ấp Thạnh Lợi - - Phường Mỹ Xuyên - Thành phố Cần Thơ
4 Công ty TNHH TV ĐT XD Nhật Mai E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 37F Cao Thắng - - Phường Sóc Trăng - Thành phố Cần Thơ
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRƯƠNG TRÍ THỊNH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 135, Đường tỉnh 934, Ấp Thạnh Lợi - - Phường Mỹ Xuyên - Thành phố Cần Thơ
6 Công ty TNHH TV ĐT XD Nhật Mai Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 37F Cao Thắng - - Phường Sóc Trăng - Thành phố Cần Thơ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (xe cuốc). Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, có giấy đăng ký phương tiện, có dung tích gàu ≥ 0,5m3.
2
2
Máy đào (xe cuốc). Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, có giấy đăng ký phương tiện, có dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3.
1
3
Máy ủi (Máy san). Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện thể hiện công suất làm việc ≥ 110CV (hoặc tương đương)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện thể hiện công suất làm việc ≥ 9 tấn (hoặc tương đương)
1
5
Máy bơm cát. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện thể hiện công suất hoặt động ≥ 126 CV (hoặc tương đương)
1
6
Thuyền (ghe) đặt máy bơm cát. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện thể hiện công suất làm việc từ 5 tấn đến 100 tấn
1
7
Máy đóng cọc chạy trên ray. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có hoá đơn thể hiện công suất làm việc từ 1,8 tấn trở lên
2
8
Sà Lan. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký thể hiện công suất làm việc từ 200 tấn trở lên
1
9
Tàu kéo. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký thể hiện công suất làm việc từ 150 CV trở lên
1
10
Ô tô vận chuyển. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện thể hiện công suất làm việc của thiết bị ≥2,5 tấn
2
11
Cần cẩu. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện thể hiện công suất làm việc của thiết bị ≥6,0 tấn
1
12
Cần cẩu. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện thể hiện công suất làm việc của thiết bị ≥10,0 tấn
1
13
Máy thủy bình. Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị
1
14
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy GPS GNSS RTK (để định vị). Đặc điểm: Tại thời điểm được huy động thiết bị phải hoạt động bình thường và an toàn, có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị
1
15
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị và công suất làm việc ≥ 250 lít
5
16
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị và công suất ≥ 1,0kW
4
17
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị và công suất ≥ 1,5kW
4
18
Máy hàn điện. Đặc điểm: Có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị và công suất ≥ 23kW
3
19
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị và công suất ≥ 5,0kW
4
20
Máy bơm nước. Đặc điểm: Có hoá đơn mua bán thể hiện tính hợp lệ của thiết bị và công suất ≥ 30 CV
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ống nhựa PVC D50, L=15cm
0.021
100m
2
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu dưới nước
0.1854
100m2
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu dưới nước bằng cần cẩu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.296
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu dưới nước bằng cần cẩu, ĐK ≤18mm
0.425
tấn
5
Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu dưới nước, SX qua dây chuyền trạm trộn, đổ bằng cẩu, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.497
m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95, bãi đúc cọc
0.24
100m3
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
12
m3
8
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo dưới nước
6.6191
tấn
9
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo dưới nước
6.619
tấn
10
Hao phí vật liệu sàn đạo
0.3806
tấn
11
Đóng cọc thép hình (U, I) dưới nước bằng tàu đóng cọc 1,2T , chiều dài cọc >10m - Cấp đất I (phần không ngập đất *0.75)
0.48
100m
12
Đóng cọc thép hình (U, I) dưới nước bằng tàu đóng cọc 1,2T , chiều dài cọc >10m - Cấp đất I (phần ngập đất)
0.48
100m
13
Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc ống thép ở dưới nước bằng cần cẩu 25T
0.48
100m
14
Khấu hao thép hình I450 đóng cọc
3.9216
m
15
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
3.4872
100m2
16
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.571
tấn
17
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
9.124
tấn
18
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.681
tấn
19
Bê tông cọc cừ, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
51.46
m3
20
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
2.814
tấn
21
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
2.814
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.325
tấn
23
Đóng cọc BTCT trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,8T, chiều dài cọc >24m, KT 30x30cm - Cấp đất I(ĐM x 1.22)
1.1399
100m
24
Đóng cọc BTCT trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,8T, chiều dài cọc >24m, KT 30x30cm-Cấp đất I
1.1399
100m
25
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 30x30cm
16
1 mối nối
26
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph-Trên cạn
0.36
m3
27
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.36
m3
28
Đóng cọc BTCT dưới nước bằng tàu đóng cọc búa 1,8T, chiều dài cọc >24m, KT 30x30cm (ĐM x 1.22)
3.3402
100m
29
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 30x30cm
24
1 mối nối
30
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph-Dưới nước
0.54
m3
31
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.54
m3
32
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m-Cấp đất I
11.52
100m
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.88
m3
34
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.64
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.288
100m2
36
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất I
0.8716
100m3
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.8408
100m3
38
Lót tấm nilon
2.34
100m2
39
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
234
m2
40
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.4
m3
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.519
tấn
42
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang-Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
2
cái
43
Bu long D10, L=160
8
Bộ
44
Trụ biển báo ống STK D90, L=3.2m
2
Cái
45
Cung cấp biển báo tròn D70cm
2
Cái
46
Cung cấp biển báo chữ nhật 0,4x0,6m
2
Cái
47
HẠNG MỤC CẦU CẢ ÉN
48
Cung cấp dầm BTCT DƯL I15m
4
dầm
49
Lắp dựng dầm cầu bằng cần cẩu-Dưới nước
4
1 dầm
50
Lắp đặt gối cầu cao su
8
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second