Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 18:36 26/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and repair of the grounds of the People's Committee Office in Special Economic Zone
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation and Repair of the Grounds of the People's Committee Office in Special Economic Zone.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career budget source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Đặc khu Bạch Long Vĩ, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
217 /QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/08/2026 18:34
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân đặc khu Bạch Long Vĩ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:35 26/08/2026
to
10:00 07/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN AND MONITORING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Xuân Sơn 1 (tại nhà ông Nguyễn Đình Khánh) - - Xã An Lão - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Đức An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 3/278 đường Tây Sơn - - Phường Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Tầng 12, Tòa nhà Diamond Flower, Số 48 đường Lê Văn Lương, khu đô thị mới N1 - - Phường Yên Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Cầu Đen - - Phường Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế công trình xây dựng Hải Phòng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36 Lý Tự Trọng, phường Hồng Bàng, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Cầu Đen - - Phường Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
7 Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế công trình xây dựng Hải Phòng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36 Lý Tự Trọng, phường Hồng Bàng, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 16T
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW
1
3
Máy cưa gỗ cầm tay ≥ 1,3kw
1
4
Máy dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy đào ≥ 0,40 m3
1
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70 kg
1
8
Máy hàn ≥ 23 kW
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥ 0,62 kW
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250,0 lít
1
11
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
1
13
Ô tô thùng ≥ 0,5 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cột đèn chiếu sáng công viên, cột cao 3-3.5m, 05 bóng hình cầu, chất liệu gang đúc nguyên khối (đac bao gồm bảng điện cửa cột, bóng đèn led D250)
2
cột
2
Hộp nối phân dây 120x120
14
cái
3
Lắp đặt các aptomat 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 100Ampe
1
cái
4
Tủ điện ngoài nhà, 02 lớp cánh, KT: 250x180x400mm
1
tủ
5
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 32Ampe
1
cái
6
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 20Ampe
4
cái
7
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
2
cái
8
HỆ THỐNG CẤP NƯỚC TƯỚI CÂY SÂN VƯỜN TRỤ SỞ UỶ BAN
9
Đào hào chôn ống bằng máy, đất cấp III
0.28
100m3
10
Đào hào chôn ống bàng thủ công, đất cấp III
3.6
m3
11
Cát đen đệm ống
3.6
m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.28
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.036
100m3
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE PN10, đường kính D25mm
1
100m
15
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
3
bộ
16
Van khoá D25
1
cái
17
HM: CẢI TẠO, SỬA CHỮA SÂN VƯỜN NHÀ CÔNG VỤ
18
CẢI TẠO TƯỜNG RÀO HOA THOÁNG ĐOẠN 20-20.3 (TƯỜNG LOẠI 1)
19
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
1.208
m3
20
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
12.6236
m3
21
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
14.216
m2
22
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
12.8939
m3
23
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
12.8939
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.8939
m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300
4.0898
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3624
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1019
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5258
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.4714
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0.2675
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0363
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1596
tấn
33
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.7748
m3
34
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.9542
m3
35
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
94.24
m2
36
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
46.398
m2
37
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
37.696
m2
38
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
296.4
m
39
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
50.16
m
40
Cung cấp lắp dựng phần hoa thoáng tường rào bằng chất liệu gang đúc, hoa văn tân cổ điển, sơn màu xanh đen kết hợp sơn nhũ vàng
58.9
m
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
202.0175
m2
42
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.6548
m3
43
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
7.3
m2
44
TƯỜNG HOA BAO SÂN TRÊN NHÀ CÔNG VỤ (ĐOẠN 22-26 TƯỜNG HOA LOẠI 4)
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
2.3584
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0236
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0443
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0443
tấn
49
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.4278
m3
50
Lắp đặt tay vịn lan cân trên, dưới con tiện BTđúc sẵn theo mẫu (1m/tấm)
64.72
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second