Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:20 03/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and upgrade of the rural road in Hoàng Hoa Thám village (formerly Đanh Xá village), Ân Thi commune (from Mrs. Chat's house to Mrs. Ly's house).
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and upgrade of the rural road in Hoàng Hoa Thám village (formerly Đanh Xá village), Ân Thi commune (from Mrs. Chat's house to Mrs. Ly's house).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ân Thi, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2982/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/09/2026 09:19
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ ÂN THI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:20 03/09/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nội thị 1 - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TĐT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tòa nhà M3.3, chung cư PH - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nội thị 1 - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tiền Thắng - - Phường Sơn Nam - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nội thị 1 - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tiền Thắng - - Phường Sơn Nam - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
2
Máy lu. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
3
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm hoặc máy rải bê tông nhựa. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HỐ GA:
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
30.883
1m3
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.093
100m3
4
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
2.222
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép bê tông lót
0.105
100m2
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.333
m3
7
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
10.485
m3
8
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
35.463
m2
9
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.143
100m2
10
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.1
m3
11
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, D<=10
0.027
tấn
12
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, D>10
0.076
tấn
13
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.139
100m2
14
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, D<=10
0.098
tấn
15
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, D>10
0.284
tấn
16
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.5
m3
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
14
1cấu kiện
18
SXLĐ lưới chắn rác và khung ngoài bằng composite KT: 850x850cm 25T
7
bộ
19
SXLĐ lưới chắn rác và khung ngoài bằng composite KT: 860x430cm 25T
7
bộ
20
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống HDPE D315mm
0.22
100m
21
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
15.783
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.443
100m2
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
23.674
m3
25
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
35.046
m3
26
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
188.8
m2
27
Ván khuôn thép xà mũ
1.475
100m2
28
Gia công, lắp đặt xà mũ, D<=10
0.118
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp đặt xà mũ, D>10
0.785
tấn
30
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.358
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1
100m2
32
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, D<=10
1.263
tấn
33
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, D>10
0.971
tấn
34
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
13.939
m3
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
295
1cấu kiện
36
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
2.5
m2
37
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
309
1 cấu kiện
38
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 2km
3.86
10 tấn/1km
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
309
1 cấu kiện
40
Hạng mục: Đoạn 1
41
Vét bùn + hữu cơ bằng phương pháp thủ công (10%)
18.771
m3
42
Vét bùn + hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (90%)
1.689
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.877
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
1.877
100m3/1km
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
150.582
m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.506
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp IV
1.506
100m3/1km
48
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10%)
105.574
1m3
49
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%)
9.502
100m3
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.513
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second