Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:22 03/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and repair of the Quang Yen Sports Hall
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of the procurement plan for the project: Renovation and repair of Quang Yen Ward Sports Hall
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Quảng Yên, Province Quảng Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:30 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
577/QĐ-TTCUDV
Approval date
03/09/2026 11:21
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ phường Quảng Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:22 03/09/2026
to
08:30 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
54.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ KIẾN TRÚC SA VĨ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 2 khu 6a, phường hạ long, tỉnh quảng ninh - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 14 ngõ 12 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - HẠ TẦNG TÂM THÀNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 12, tổ 2 khu 1B, phường Cẩm Phả, tỉnh Quảng Ninh - - Phường Cẩm Phả - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 14 ngõ 12 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - HẠ TẦNG TÂM THÀNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 12, tổ 2 khu 1B, phường Cẩm Phả, tỉnh Quảng Ninh - - Phường Cẩm Phả - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Ô tô gắn cần trục - Sức nâng > 5T - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy toàn đạc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bộ mô tơ kéo mái che di động
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bóng đèn led W60-80w
30
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột Cu/PVC/PVC 2x10mm2
227.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột Cu/PVC/PVC 2x2,5mm2
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tắc Đơn
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt Tủ điện tổng (TD1) bằng thép
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha 60A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Aptomat 15A
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤20cm
71
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.088
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.201
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây tường rãnh gạch không nung XXM mác 75#
1.562
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Trát thành cống, hố ga vữa XM75 D2cm
22.01
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.202
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cốt thép tấm đan D<10 thép CB240
0.1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
1.477
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤100kg
51
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gia công chân đỡ inox hộp
0.0062
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp dựng chân đỡ bàn đá inox hộp
0.0062
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
0.0626
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đá granit màu ghi sáng dày 25, bàn đá khu WC
2.749
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Chỉ đá granite KT35x20
4.3
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Chậu rửa lavabo âm bàn
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vòi lavabo
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Xi phông (xi phông lavabo)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Van ấn xả tiểu nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Xi phông tiểu nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nữ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Van ấn xả tiểu nữ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xi phông tiểu nữ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Xí bệt
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vòi xịt
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Dây mềm
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Kệ gương tương đương Inax H-442V
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Vòi xả tay gạt D15
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Phễu thu inox KT90x90 D60
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà phòng
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bộ vòi sen tắm đứng
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Phần cửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất, nhôm dày 1,4mm kính 6,38mm (tương đương Xingfa hệ 55, nhôm dày 1,3mm ±5%) Giăng chèn Đông Á, phụ kiện Kinlong hoặc tương đương
44.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay nhôm dày 1,4mm kính 6,38ly (tương đương cửa Xingfa, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm) Giăng chèn Đông Á, phụ kiện Kinlong hoặc tương đương
7.04
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vách ngăn compact tấm 12mm màu ghi sáng, phần cửa màu ghi sẫm, vách và cửa để hở chân chống nước, phụ kiện inox 304 đồng bộ
39.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
SXLD tấm alu chắn giữa vì kèo với đỉnh tường cos +8,800 (tấm dày 4mm, độ dày nhôm 0,21mm)
172.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
SXLD hệ nan chớp nhôm
101.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bọc lại cột tấm alu dày 0,4mm, độ dày nhôm 0,21mm
194.2352
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Nhà kho, để dụng cụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second