Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part

Find: 23:55 22/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The road to the production area of ​​Pha Noi village, Muong Tip commune, Ky Son district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The road to the production area of ​​Pha Noi village, Muong Tip commune, Ky Son district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from the National Target Program on building new rural areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 30/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
23:54 22/12/2019
to
11:00 30/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 30/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
1
Máy đào
Có công suất ≥ 0,8m3
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
2
Máy ủi
Có công suất ≥ 110CV
2
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
3
Ô tô tải
Có tải trọng ≥ 7T
3
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước
Có dung tích bồn chứa ≥ 5m3
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
5
Máy lu
Có trọng lượng ≥ 16tấn
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Có khả năng đầm chặt K=0,95
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 khoản Không
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 khoản không
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào ≤1,25m3 + máy ủi ≤110CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp II
85,25 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào ≤1,25m3 + máy ủi ≤110CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
682 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào ≤1,25m3 + máy ủi ≤110CV, đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp IV
85,25 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤300m, đất cấp III (Vận chuyển đất từ vị trí đào nền đường về đắp)
8,119 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
8,119 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng ≤6m, bằng máy đào ≤1,25m3, đất cấp III
1,199 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 159

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second