Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 10:55 18/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the road from the expressway to the communal house of Phuc Trach village, Thong Nhat commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the road from the expressway to the communal house of Phuc Trach village, Thong Nhat commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 28/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:48 18/06/2022
to
14:00 28/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 28/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
18.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy kiểm định đi kèm
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥5T
Còn sử dụng tốt, có đăng ký, đăng kiểm đi kèm
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80l
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy hàn ≥23kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường bê tông nhựa
36,434 100m² Theo chương V
2 Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
36,434 100m² Theo chương V
3 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
728,68 Theo chương V
4 Nilong chống thấm
3.643,4 ĐVT Theo chương V
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5,61 Theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp IV
0,056 100m³ Theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, cự ly vận chuyển ≤5km bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp IV
0,056 100m³/km Theo chương V
8 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá Dmax ≤6
1,36 Theo chương V
9 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, bệ máy
0,042 100m² Theo chương V
10 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2,04 Theo chương V
11 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
2,96 Theo chương V
12 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
13,44 Theo chương V
13 Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
5,6 Theo chương V
14 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0,99 Theo chương V
15 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,055 100m² Theo chương V
16 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn đúc sẵn
0,152 tấn Theo chương V
17 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
1,06 Theo chương V
18 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
18,5 cấu kiện Theo chương V
19 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
22,55 Theo chương V
20 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
2,62 Theo chương V
21 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết, phạm vi 30m, đất cấp II
0,188 100m³ Theo chương V
22 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết, phạm vi 30m, đất cấp II
0,188 100m³ Theo chương V
23 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp II
5,262 Theo chương V
24 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, đất cấp II
0,474 100m³ Theo chương V
25 Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,611 100m³ Theo chương V
26 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
0,526 100m³ Theo chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp IV
0,252 100m³ Theo chương V
28 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m, đất cấp II
12,979 100m Theo chương V
29 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá Dmax ≤6
6,17 Theo chương V
30 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng dày ≤45cm
0,164 100m² Theo chương V
31 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 250
2,43 Theo chương V
32 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM mác 100
2,86 Theo chương V
33 Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM mác 100
15,67 Theo chương V
34 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, bệ máy
0,032 100m² Theo chương V
35 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 300
6,14 Theo chương V
36 Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,2m, quy cách 1600x1600mm
16 1 đoạn cống Theo chương V
37 Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1600x1600mm
14 1 mối nối Theo chương V
38 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,06 100m² Theo chương V
39 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
3,6 Theo chương V
40 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn đúc sẵn
0,439 tấn Theo chương V
41 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
6,5 cấu kiện Theo chương V
42 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
1,23 Theo chương V
43 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
16,83 Theo chương V
44 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn các loại
16,83 Theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thống Nhất as follows:

  • Has relationships with 4 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,892,098,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,887,426,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.10%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 69

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second