Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 12:14 23/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Quan Dong street in Dai Dong village, Thuong Tan Loc commune, Nam Dan district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of Quan Dong street in Dai Dong village, Thuong Tan Loc commune, Nam Dan district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget, commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 30/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:09 23/06/2022
to
14:30 30/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 30/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
17.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventeen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn 1,1kW
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy cắt bê tông
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy hàn điện 14kW
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 8 -10T
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Máy đào 1,25m3
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Máy ủi 110CV
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
12
Máy bơm nước
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1
13
Máy thủy bình
Thiết bị thi công trên phải thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với các thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với chủ sở hữu kèm theo giấy tờ liên quan. Các loại máy phải đăng ký, đăng kiểm hợp lệ cho từng loại đang còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
18,959 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
3,6022 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
3,7918 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
27,9705 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
5 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
5,3144 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
2,0975 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
7 Mua đất tại mỏ Rú thành, xã Hưng Phú, huyện Hưng Nguyên
1.701,7689 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển
170,1769 10m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển
170,1769 10m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển
170,1769 10m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
11 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,7686 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
12 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11,6776 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
13 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12 cm
25,4149 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
14 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
76,2447 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
15 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
1,3556 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
16 Nilon lót
2.541,49 m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
457,4682 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
18 Đánh bóng
2.541,49 m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
19 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
2,3105 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
20 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,439 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
21 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
2,57 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
5,89 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
3,76 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
24 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính D300mm
16 đoạn ống Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
25 Vận chuyển ống bê tông D300mm về công trình
2 chuyến Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
26 Mua gối cống
28 Cái Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 
27 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
28 1 cấu kiện Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt 

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second