Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01.XL: Construction work.

Find: 17:51 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the department for receiving and returning results of the People's Committee; System of curbs, drainage ditches in Tan Thanh village and ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01.XL: Construction work.
Investor
+ Chủ đầu tư: Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thạch Xuân. + Địa chỉ: Xã Thạch Xuân, huyện Thạch Hà, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh + Điện thoại: 0948338567
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and renovating the department for receiving and returning results of the People's Committee; System of curbs, drainage ditches in Tan Thanh village and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The commune budget and the investor mobilize other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
18:18 25/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:46 15/09/2022
to
18:18 25/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:18 25/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
18.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện
Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện vận hành theo quy định, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện vận hành theo quy định, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện vận hành theo quy định, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2
4
Máy đầm cóc
Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện vận hành theo quy định, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện vận hành theo quy định, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông, vữa
Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện vận hành theo quy định, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ 5T-10T
Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện vận hành theo quy định, sẵn sàng huy động về công trường
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,1087 100m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1,2078 1m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
3 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0,7419 1m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
4 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,5858 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
5 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống
0,0416 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
6 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống
0,0492 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0069 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1367 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
9 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,2257 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
10 Bê tông cổ móng, SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,3776 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
11 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
4,7416 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
12 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,4305 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống
0,0589 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
14 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,6481 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
15 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
0,3388 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
16 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,9686 100m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
17 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0465 100m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
18 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,3288 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
19 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,247 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
20 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
5,247 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
21 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống
0,1021 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0207 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0967 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
24 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,5614 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
25 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống
0,2031 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0429 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2495 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
28 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,6122 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
29 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống
0,3421 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,391 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
31 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,0129 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
32 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống
0,048 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0031 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0253 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
35 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,2517 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
36 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10,0059 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
37 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
36,223 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
38 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
70,8858 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
39 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3,432 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
40 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
18,0396 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
41 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14,76 m Mô tả KT theo chương V
42 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
36,223 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
43 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
117,1426 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
44 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
107,1088 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
45 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
46,2568 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
46 Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
5,544 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
47 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
53,1536 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
48 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
4,3776 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
49 Chống thấm bằng sika 3 lớp (lớp SIKA+khò nóng+SIKA)
6,0016 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
50 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi mở quay bằng khung nhôm Việt Pháp, kính trắng dày 6,38mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
14,7 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01.XL: Construction work.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01.XL: Construction work." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second