Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction and installation

Find: 16:05 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of Cam Phuc Bac Ward People's Committee Hall
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional ward budget capital increases revenue and saves expenses from the city budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
747
Approval date
11/11/2024 11:32
Approval Authority
UBND PHƯỜNG CAM PHÚC BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:53 25/11/2024
to
09:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương - Phường Cam Lợi - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DND Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 296 Phạm Văn Đồng, P. Cam Lợi, TP. Cam Ranh, T.Khánh Hòa
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương - Phường Cam Lợi - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Đăng Lâm E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Phúc Sơn, phường Cam Phúc Nam, thành phố Cam Ranh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG E-HSDT assessment consulting 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương - Phường Cam Lợi - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Đăng Lâm Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Phúc Sơn, phường Cam Phúc Nam, thành phố Cam Ranh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
7 Ban Quản lý dự án các CTXD Cam Ranh Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 02 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Cam Phú, TP. Cam Ranh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh lốp trọng lượng nâng ≥10 Tấn, chiều cao nâng ≥ 8m. (kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu và đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3, hoạt động tốt (kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu và đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T, hoạt động tốt (kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu và đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT)
2
4
Máy đầm đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép – công suất: 5kW, hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít, hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít, hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy hàn - công suất: 23 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy đầm đất (đầm cóc) 70kg, hoạt động tốt
2
12
Máy khoan cầm tay - công suất: 2,5 kW, hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
343.451
m
2
Láng sênô có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
250.19
m2
3
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
250.19
m2
4
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
216.24
m2
5
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
413.503
m2
6
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
754.91
m2
7
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
281.43
m2
8
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
886.983
m2
9
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch, vữa XM mác 75(gạch 600x600)
339.34
m2
10
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
53.9
m2
11
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 12 m
5.67
tấn
12
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
4.544
tấn
13
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
10.214
tấn
14
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.078
tấn
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.078
tấn
16
Gia công xà gồ thép
4.407
tấn
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
4.407
tấn
18
Lợp mái ngói 10 v/m2, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.557
100m2
19
Gia công lan can
0.232
tấn
20
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
25.025
m2
21
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.071
tấn
22
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
13.2
m2
23
Cửa đi 2-4 cánh kính an toàn 6,38 ly, nhôm (Gioăng chèn, Phụ kiện(bản lề cối+khoá đơn) và hoàn thiện
35.96
m2
24
Cửa sổ 1-4 cánh kính an toàn 6,38 ly, nhôm (Gioăng chèn, Phụ kiện(g (Bản lề Chữ A, tay nắm)) và hoàn thiện
13.2
m2
25
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
49.16
m2
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1054.743
m2
27
Miết mạch tường gạch loại lõm
149.363
m2
28
Cung cấp đất màu trông cây
0.029
100m3
29
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác
10
cái
30
PHẦN ĐIỆN
31
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 30Ampe
1
cái
32
Lắp đặt tủ điện nhựa chống cháy
1
tủ
33
Lắp đặt ổ cắm bốn
12
cái
34
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
8
cái
35
Lắp đặt hộp đấu dây
4
hộp
36
Lắp đặt quạt trần đèn trang trí
4
cái
37
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1.5xmm2
443
m
38
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x 2,5mm2
332
m
39
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x4mm2
556
m
40
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x 6mm2
58
m
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x16mm2
60
m
42
Lắp đặt dây led
115
m
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
58
m
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 42mm
30
m
45
Lắp đặt bảng điện, mặt nạ KT(70x120)
17
hộp
46
Lắp đặt các loại sứ hạ thế - loại sứ 2 sứ
2
sứ
47
Đèn Dowlight đơn
40
bộ
48
Lắp đặt đèn led tấm âm trần 300x1200
5
bộ
49
Đèn led Pannel 400x400
10
bộ
50
Dây tiếp đất cáp đồng vỏ PVC 1x22 mm2
2
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second