Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 11:08 17/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads from Au Co Street to Zone I, An Dao Commune, Phu Ninh District
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Investor
UBND xã An Đạo. Địa chỉ: Xã An Đạo, huyện Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ. Số điện thoại: 02103770722
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Roads from Au Co Street to Zone I, An Dao Commune, Phu Ninh District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Communal budget capital, capital from land auctions enjoyed by the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 27/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:57 17/05/2022
to
11:00 27/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 27/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
180.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành
≥10T
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành
≥16T
1
3
Máy lu rung tự hành
≥25T
1
4
Máy đào
≥0,8m3
1
5
Máy ủi
≥110CV
1
6
Bộ thiết bị Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa sản xuất,vận chuyển, thi công phun tưới nhựa nóng, rải thảm bê tông nhựa
≥50T/h
1
7
Ô tô tưới nước
≥5m3
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
≥50kg
1
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5kw
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250 lít
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ
≥5T
4
12
Thiết bị kiểm tra hiện trường (Máy thủy bình, kinh vỹ, thước dây, thước thép,....)
Kiểm tra hiện trường
1
13
Phòng thí nghiệm công trình (có thể thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
Đảm bảo các thí nghiệm hiện trường cần thiết
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất I
85,6984 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
85,6984 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất II
18,6271 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
18,6271 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
150,8776 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
285,928 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
34,0965 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất tận dụng đào sang đắp- Cấp đất III
91,9314 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất đổ bỏ - Cấp đất III
39,3992 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đào khai thác, đào xúc đất - Cấp đất III
250,2239 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
250,2239 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Đắp đất bờ vây, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1,248 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
4,576 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Tre cây làm nẹp bờ vây
208 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Phên tre đan dày
249,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng đầu cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0369 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất II
1,248 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
1,248 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Bơm nước trong bờ vây thi công
5 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
17,41 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
10,446 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
69,6399 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
69,6399 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa hạt trung
11,5742 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
11,5742 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Cống dọc xây gạch B=0,5m: Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
164,01 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất III
14,7609 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
8,0868 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
7,2629 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Đá dăm đệm móng
210,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
258,02 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Ván khuôn móng dài
5,529 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch, vữa XM M100, PCB40
388,87 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Bê tông mũ rãnh M250
121,638 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
11,058 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ rãnh
8,1829 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
1.769,28 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Tấm bản BTCT KT (100x94x15)cm: Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
234,06 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
18,688 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
23,4061 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
1.843 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Cống ngang đường: Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,35 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,15 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0,2 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Đắp nền móng công trình
2,82 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,13 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Bê tông tường cánh cống, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,25 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Ván khuôn các loại
0,42 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Ống cống D75: Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,94 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
0,7294 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second