Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 10:30 08/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Classrooms and function rooms 02 floors Truong Giang I primary school, Truong Giang commune, Nong Cong district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Classrooms and function rooms 02 floors Truong Giang I primary school, Truong Giang commune, Nong Cong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget supports 5 billion VND, commune budget from annual land use right grant and other legal revenues
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 18/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:25 08/06/2022
to
11:00 18/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 18/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
55.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
Vận chuyển vật liệu; đang hoạt động tốt.
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3
Đào đất; đang hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥1Kw
Đầm bê tông; đang hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5Kw
Đầm bê tông; đang hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Đầm đất; đang hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
Trộn bê tông; đang hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy hàn điện
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy tời
Đang hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II(10%)
14,8975 1m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II(10%)
3,4104 1m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
3 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II(90%)
1,6477 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
1,8308 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
19,3803 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
6 Ván khuôn móng cột
1,3958 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
7 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
33,5742 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0838 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,1165 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1,1364 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
11 Ván khuôn giằng móng
2,8098 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
12 Bê tông giằng móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
38,5295 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,0827 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,4906 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK >18mm
2,3012 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
16 Xây tường móng bằng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x21cm - Chiều dày 33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
30,0616 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
17 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,6952 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
18 Mua đất đắp nền
1,8647 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly 1km đầu
1,8647 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vi 4,5km cuối
1,8647 100m3/1km Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
21 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
30,996 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
22 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2,7302 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
23 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
17,4874 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3057 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,908 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,527 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
27 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
136,51 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
28 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
4,6215 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
29 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
36,9548 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,1151 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,4394 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,8192 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
33 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
346,6125 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
34 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
6,983 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
35 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
94,1047 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
9,65 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
37 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
654,0864 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
38 Ván khuôn lanh tô
0,5379 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
39 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,3979 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2421 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0134 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
42 Trát ô văng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11,52 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
43 Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8,8 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
44 Ván khuôn giằng thu hồi
0,24 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
45 Bê tông giằng thu hồi, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,64 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1876 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
47 Ván khuôn cầu thang
0,4642 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
48 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,7131 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
49 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,9695 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1951 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second