Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 14:56 09/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Anh Sao Kindergarten (former Hoa Phuong Kindergarten), Nong Trang ward, Viet Tri city
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing Anh Sao Kindergarten (former Hoa Phuong Kindergarten), Nong Trang ward, Viet Tri city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Budget of Nong Trang ward, requesting the superior budget to support and mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:49 09/06/2022
to
09:00 20/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 20/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
34.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá bê tông
≥1,7KW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá bê tông
≥1,7KW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá bê tông
≥1,7KW
2
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
≥0,62 kW
2
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
≥0,62 kW
2
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
≥0,62 kW
2
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5kw
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5kw
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5kw
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
≥80 lít
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
≥80 lít
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
≥80 lít
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
≥5T
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
≥5T
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
≥5T
1
6
Thiết bị kiểm tra hiện trường: Máy thủy bình, thước dây, thước thép,...
Kiểm tra kích thước
1
6
Thiết bị kiểm tra hiện trường: Máy thủy bình, thước dây, thước thép,...
Kiểm tra kích thước
1
6
Thiết bị kiểm tra hiện trường: Máy thủy bình, thước dây, thước thép,...
Kiểm tra kích thước
1
7
Phòng thí nghiệm công trình (có thể thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
Đảm bảo các thí nghiệm hiện trường cần thiết
1
7
Phòng thí nghiệm công trình (có thể thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
Đảm bảo các thí nghiệm hiện trường cần thiết
1
7
Phòng thí nghiệm công trình (có thể thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
Đảm bảo các thí nghiệm hiện trường cần thiết
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa
112,12 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Tháo dỡ vách tôn
44,8308 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ + lan can
95,82 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
2,8637 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
2,9285 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
3,322 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
89,542 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
511,1444 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Phá dỡ nền gạch chống trơn
29,236 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Phá dỡ nền gạch bậc cầu thang
60,4593 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Tháo dỡ lan can cầu thang
36,168 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
2.828,4941 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
659,4753 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
130,8128 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1,9198 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0,7731 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Xây móng bằng gạch - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,0607 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Xây móng bằng gạch - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2,7567 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,968 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,2112 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Bê tông sàn mái M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,6624 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0573 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,0777 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
15,6779 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
511,1444 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Lát nền, sàn gạch chống trơn - Tiết diện gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29,236 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
253,496 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x450mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23,1177 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Ốp chân tường - Tiết diện gạch 450x900, vữa XM M75, PCB40 ( ốp chân tường các phòng học + phòng giáo viên)
167,0785 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9,5245 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
60,4593 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
895,9681 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.464,3155 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55,804 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
622,7393 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36,736 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.123,7908 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
951,7721 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
7,5339 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
2,4525 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Giá treo bàn đá bằng INOX ( bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt + phụ kiện)
2 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Gia công lan can
0,9469 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
84,6995 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Sơn tính điện lan can thép
946,9 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Tay vịn lan can gỗ nhóm II, sơn pu màu cánh gián KT: 0,8x120mm,
35,01 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Trụ lan can bằng gỗ nhóm II,
2 Trụ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Sản xuất lắp đặt cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, khung nhôm hệ kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
53,43 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Sản xuất lắp đặt cửa sổ 4 cánh mở trượt, khung nhôm hệ kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
16,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Sản xuất lắp đặt cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt, khung nhôm hệ kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
36,93 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Sản xuất lắp đặt cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất, khung nhôm hệ kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
2,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second