Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 17:26 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding roads from the starting point from Nguyen Nhu Soan street to Dong Xuan street Nhue Sam street, Rung Thong town, Dong Son district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and expanding roads from the starting point from Nguyen Nhu Soan street to Dong Xuan street Nhue Sam street, Rung Thong town, Dong Son district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the town budget and other legal funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:30 11/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:21 01/07/2022
to
17:30 11/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:30 11/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
37.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cẩu tự hành
Phù hợp biện pháp thi công
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 10T
1
3
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu≥ 0,4 m3
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành
Trọng lượng ≥ 8,5T
1
5
Máy tưới nhựa
Phù hợp biện pháp thi công
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Phù hợp biện pháp thi công
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Vthùng ≥ 250L
1
8
Máy phát điện
Công suất ≥ 4 KW
1
9
Máy nén khí diezel
Công suất ≥ 150m3/h
1
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vĩ
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
24,854 1m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
2,2369 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
3 Đào nền đường, đánh cấp bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
16,124 1m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
4 Đào nền đường, đánh cấp bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1,4512 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
5 Phá dỡ kè đá bằng máy khoan bê tông
55,87 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
6 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7,7955 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
7 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
1,2904 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
8 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0,976 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
9 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,0441 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
10 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
10,3516 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
11 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa hạt trung - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
10,3516 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
12 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
1,2525 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
13 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
1,2525 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
14 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 8km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
1,2525 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
15 Cắt bê tông mặt đường đào rãnh
1,0948 100m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
16 Phá dỡ nền bê tông đào rãnh
22,02 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
17 Đào rãnh thoát nước, bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
14,994 1m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
18 Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1,3495 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
19 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
19 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
20 Bê tông móng rãnh nước, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
19 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
21 Ván khuôn móng
0,3518 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
22 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung đặc kích thước: (6x10,5x22)cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
38,7 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
23 Trát tường rãnh dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
175,9 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
24 Bê tông giằng rãnh, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,71 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng rãnh, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1759 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng rãnh, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,257 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
27 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng rãnh
0,9381 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
28 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13,52 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
29 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
1,1946 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
30 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
1,9404 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan
0,7603 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
32 Lắp đặt tấm đan đúc sẵn
220 1cấu kiện Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
33 Đắp đất hoàn trả bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,3662 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
34 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2,4854 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
35 Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
2,4854 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
3,1118 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
37 Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
3,1118 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
38 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0,7789 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
39 Vận chuyển phế thải 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
0,7789 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
40 Mua đất về đắp
1.286,3502 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
41 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
12,8635 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
42 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
12,8635 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
43 Vận chuyển đất 25km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
12,8635 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
44 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
29,198 1m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
45 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
5,5476 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
46 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
27,03 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
47 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
39,49 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
48 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
296,61 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
49 Bê tông giằng móng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,71 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V
50 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
0,9733 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại mục II, Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second