Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 08:52 07/07/2022

DauThau.info software detected that there is more than 1 announced contractor selection result with the same TBMT number 20220717333-00, the system automatically identifies 1 bid package that it considers the most correct.

Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house in Hoang Hoc village, Dong Hoang commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Investor
UBND xã Đông Hoàng
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cultural house in Hoang Hoc village, Dong Hoang commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:30 19/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:47 07/07/2022
to
11:30 19/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:30 19/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,6m3
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Ô tô tải ≥ 5T
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 L
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 L
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,5 kw
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kw
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
7
Máy phát điện
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
9
Máy hàn điện
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5,5 kw
Máy hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1,26 100m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
6,6 1m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
3 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
7,419 1m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
4 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,467 100m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,933 100m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
6 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
11,17 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
7 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,576 100m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,031 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,062 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
10 Bê tông móng, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,92 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
11 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
41,954 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
12 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19,83 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
13 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,754 100m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,136 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,094 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
16 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8,289 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
17 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,809 100m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
18 Bê tông lót nền nhà, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
17,962 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
19 Trát tường ngoài dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23,485 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
20 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,028 100m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,132 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,029 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
23 Bê tông cột, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,997 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
24 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,37 100m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,402 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,228 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,736 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
28 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,04 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
29 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
2,201 100m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,998 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
31 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24,663 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
32 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,279 100m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,05 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,132 tấn Theo HSTK phê duyệt
35 Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,856 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
36 Xây tường thẳng bằng bê tông rỗng 6,5x10,5x22cm - dày 22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
52,747 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
37 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6x10,5x22cm - dày 22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8,661 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6x10,5x22cm - dày 11cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2,304 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
39 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6x10,5x22cm - dày 11cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,969 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
40 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,004 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
41 Xây tường sê nô bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,621 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
42 Xây bậc tam cấp, gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,166 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
43 Bê tông lót móng tam cấp, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,794 m3 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
44 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
169,966 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
45 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
547,988 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
46 Trát má cạnh cửa dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19,899 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
47 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
82,3 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
48 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
95,9 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
49 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
220,1 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt
50 Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
118,575 m2 Theo HSTK phê duyệt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hoàng, huyện Đông Sơn, tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:

  • Has relationships with 15 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,686,426,535 VND, in which the total winning value is: 97,509,355,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.19%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 60

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second