Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 10:02 21/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a working house for Ngoc Chau Commune Police
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Ngọc Châu + Địa chỉ: Xã Ngọc Châu, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang; + Điện thoại: 0977462568(Chủ tịch). Tên Bên mời thầu là: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
About the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Building a police office in Ngoc Chau commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funds from the higher-level budget support, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:57 21/08/2022
to
07:00 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:00 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
55.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7KW
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7KW
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
1
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
1
6
Máy hàn điện 14KW
Máy hàn điện 14KW
1
7
Máy hàn 23KW
Máy hàn 23KW
1
8
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
2
9
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5KW
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5KW
2
10
Máy khoan bê tông 0,6KW
Máy khoan bê tông 0,6KW
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
12
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ >=5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ >=5 tấn
1
14
Máy đào 0,8m3
Máy đào 0,8m3
1
15
Máy vận thăng
Máy vận thăng
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,6144 100m3 Mục II-Chương V
2 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
13,8118 m3 Như trên
3 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
45,085 m3 Như trên
4 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,9796 100m2 Như trên
5 Ván khuôn móng dài
1,5796 100m2 Như trên
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,8645 tấn Như trên
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3,4147 tấn Như trên
8 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
11,3687 m3 Như trên
9 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,6326 100m3 Như trên
10 Đất cấp 3 nguyên thổ đến chân công trình, đã bao gồm thuế tài nguyên, phí môi trường và chi phí cấp quyền khai thác theo quy định
0,1814 100m3 Như trên
11 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
20,8126 m3 Như trên
12 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,0336 m3 Như trên
13 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2,4702 100m2 Như trên
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3907 tấn Như trên
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,8366 tấn Như trên
16 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
24,0589 m3 Như trên
17 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
3,135 100m2 Như trên
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7967 tấn Như trên
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4,5319 tấn Như trên
20 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
70,7949 m3 Như trên
21 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
6,771 100m2 Như trên
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6,9068 tấn Như trên
23 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,3402 m3 Như trên
24 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0,2418 100m2 Như trên
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2989 tấn Như trên
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0594 tấn Như trên
27 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,6834 m3 Như trên
28 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,4268 100m2 Như trên
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0624 tấn Như trên
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2437 tấn Như trên
31 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
1,5673 m3 Như trên
32 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,1425 100m2 Như trên
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,129 tấn Như trên
34 Gia công xà gồ thép U80x40x2,5mm
0,7054 tấn Như trên
35 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
74,2016 1m2 Như trên
36 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,7054 tấn Như trên
37 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
132,5702 m3 Như trên
38 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
11,8643 m3 Như trên
39 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
9,5973 m3 Như trên
40 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0,693 m3 Như trên
41 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
349,0363 m2 Như trên
42 Trát trụ cột ngoài nhà, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
91,061 m2 Như trên
43 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang trong nhà, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
74,7644 m2 Như trên
44 Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
141,202 m2 Như trên
45 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.017,723 m2 Như trên
46 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
77,2617 m2 Như trên
47 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
577,8834 m2 Như trên
48 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
581,2993 m2 Như trên
49 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.747,6325 m2 Như trên
50 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
118,22 m Như trên

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 91

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second