Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 14:34 24/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic route from DH16 road to Thang Luu street, Hoang Luu commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget in 2022 according to Resolution No. 308/NQ-HDND dated August 27, 2022 of the People's Council of Thanh Hoa province; The rest comes from the commune budget capital and other lawful mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 31/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
185/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/10/2022 07:53
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hoằng Lưu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:56 24/10/2022
to
15:00 31/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 31/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Kim Ngân Phát Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng KT-HT huyện Hoằng Hóa Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Kim Ngân Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Kim Ngân Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
12.0414
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
12.0414
100m3
4
Đánh cấp, đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1.3208
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
33.9777
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.7883
100m3
7
Mua đất đắp, Độ chặt K=0,95
4824.2452
m3
8
Mua đất đắp, Độ chặt K=0,98
1378.2791
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km. Hệ số 1,8
620.2524
10m³/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo. Hệ số 8,25
620.2524
10m³/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 21,75km tiếp theo. Hệ số 14,1
620.2524
10m³/1km
12
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
13
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
9.8196
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.1423
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.7495
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
19.7602
100m2
17
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
2.8139
100tấn
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
2.8139
100tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 6km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
2.8139
100tấn
20
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
19.7602
100m2
21
RÃNH XÂY GẠCH
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
27.83
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng
0.568
100m2
24
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.54
m3
25
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
62.48
m3
26
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
284
m2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ mũ mố
2.84
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
1.5904
tấn
29
Bê tông mũ mố rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
22.15
m3
30
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan
1.4995
100m2
31
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
3.4222
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
1.9255
tấn
33
Bê tông tấm đan 250, đá 1x2, PCB40 -
32.38
m3
34
Lắp đặt tấm đan bằng máy
284
1cấu kiện
35
CỐNG QUA ĐƯỜNG
36
Đào móng cống bằng thủ công, đất C3 (5%KL)
0.288
1m3
37
Đào móng cống, máy đào <= 0,8 m3, đất C3 (95%KL)
0.0547
100m3
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0192
100m3
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
6.55
m3
40
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.67
m3
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1.98
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng
0.1296
100m2
43
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.68
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.3753
100m2
45
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.46
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ mũ mố
0.384
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1942
tấn
48
Bê tông mũ mố rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.32
m3
49
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan
0.0864
100m2
50
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1864
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second